20,111

Properties in ZIP Code 25414

Section Image
    • /68

      Est $371,774 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Morison St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      803 Morison St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Densil Nibert Nibert Realty & Auctions, LLC

    • /67

      Est $435,143 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Vista Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      207 Vista Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Butch Cazin Long & Foster

    • /44

      Est $404,270 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Mordington Ave, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      620 Mordington Ave, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kershisnik EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $377,433 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Jefferson Ave, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      431 Jefferson Ave, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Lewis Greentree Associates of Shepherdstown, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $318,480 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Morison St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      725 Morison St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Deck Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $315,812 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Morison St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      721 Morison St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marrone DM Executive Properties, LLC

    • /83

      Est $360,334 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Morison St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      705 Morison St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Schneble Samson Properties

    • /61

      Est $385,333 Not Listed For Sale

      917 S Samuel St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      917 S Samuel St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Chatham Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /72

      Est $363,192 Not Listed For Sale

      619 S Church St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      619 S Church St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coomler ERA Liberty Realty

    • /62

      Est $375,438 Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Seminary St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      616 S Seminary St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /60

      Est $384,688 Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Church St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      708 S Church St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Schneble Samson Properties

    • /40

      Est $444,749 Not Listed For Sale

      623 S Mildred St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      623 S Mildred St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /41

      Est $308,757 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Wall St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      107 Wall St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ridgeway RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $332,183 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Blakeley Place, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      144 Blakeley Place, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Rickards Touchstone Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $111,509 Not Listed For Sale

      515 W Congress St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      515 W Congress St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Weitzman Cardinal Realty Group Inc.

    • /32

      Est $359,306 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Rider Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      551 Rider Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,058
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bir Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $368,789 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Morison St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      550 Morison St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /37

      Est $303,713 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Brooke St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      524 Brooke St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Clipp Long & Foster

    • /62

      Est $372,084 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Brooke St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      512 Brooke St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Schneble Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $330,593 Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Seminary St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      501 S Seminary St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ferguson Realty FC, LLC

    • /44

      Est $326,458 Not Listed For Sale

      545 S Church St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      545 S Church St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Davis Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /65

      Est $373,547 Not Listed For Sale

      404 S Church St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      404 S Church St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coomler ERA Liberty Realty

    • /60

      Est $369,412 Not Listed For Sale

      544 S Mildred St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      544 S Mildred St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Duncan RE/MAX

    • /78

      Est $547,686 Not Listed For Sale

      421 S George St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      421 S George St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent June Huyett Thomas Hunt Country Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $326,652 Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Congress St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 E Congress St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Williams Greentree Associates of Shepherdstown, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $361,858 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      500 E Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ridgeway RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $459,749 Not Listed For Sale

      532 E Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      532 E Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Holland Samson Properties

    • /69

      Est $431,768 Not Listed For Sale

      536 E Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      536 E Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kable Kable Team Realty

    • /25

      Est $293,525 Not Listed For Sale

      411 E Liberty St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 E Liberty St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie DiLorenzo Oakcrest Commercial LLC.

    • /40

      Est $306,296 Not Listed For Sale

      407 E Liberty St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      407 E Liberty St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D.K. Rankin Century 21 Modern Realty Results

    • /33

      Est $198,768 Not Listed For Sale

      219 N Church St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 N Church St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JP Minick Path Realty

    • /39

      Est $246,979 Not Listed For Sale

      420 E North St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      420 E North St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Schneble Samson Properties

    • /50

      Est $415,074 Not Listed For Sale

      334 E 1st Ave, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      334 E 1st Ave, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Frye Samson Properties

    • /68

      Est $363,443 Not Listed For Sale

      327 N Mildred St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      327 N Mildred St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Jayne BMS Realty

    • /35

      Est $475,868 Not Listed For Sale

      316 E Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      316 E Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Crosley Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $262,192 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Charles St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      208 N Charles St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz McDonald Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

    • /59

      Est $377,282 Not Listed For Sale

      213 N Charles St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      213 N Charles St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz McDonald Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $229,855 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Center St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      107 Center St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Grimes Samson Properties

    • /20

      Est $256,578 Not Listed For Sale

      521 W Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      521 W Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Marrone DM Executive Properties, LLC

    • /38

      Est $282,840 Not Listed For Sale

      414 W Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      414 W Washington St, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz McDonald Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home