20,108

Charles Town, WV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $342,742

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    HOMESITE 135 Bolingbroke Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

    COMP Listing - York II Garage - 3 bedrooms 3.5 bathrooms Sunroom *Photos may not be of actual home. Photos may be of similar home/floorplan if home is under construction or if this is a base price listing.

    Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    HOMESITE 135 Bolingbroke Way, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /29

    $386,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25 Holly Rd, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dick Bryan The Bryan Group Real Estate, LLC

    25 Holly Rd, Charles Town, WV 25414
    • /75

      Est $330,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Monte Carlo Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      215 Monte Carlo Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kona Gallagher Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $309,810

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    HOMESITE 733 Abigail St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    *PENDING*Cover Your Closing Cost Up To $7,500, paid by DRB Homes and Lender Credit for Primary Residence with Use Of Preferred Lender and Title!** Brand New Construction Available in Jefferson County’s premier planned community. Discover The Deep Creek floor plan with over 2000 sq. ft. and a 1 car front load garage. This home is modern living in this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home designed for comfort,

    Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    HOMESITE 733 Abigail St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /28

    $292,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    815 Lord Fairfax St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    815 Lord Fairfax St, Charles Town, WV 25414
    • /15

      Est $337,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Monte Carlo Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      68 Monte Carlo Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Gauthier Real Estate Teams, LLC

  • /24

    $473,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft

    HOMESITE 138 Capulet Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414

    *OFFERING UP TO $15,000 IN CLOSING ASSISTANCE FOR PRIMARY RESIDENCE WITH USE OF APPROVED LENDER AND TITLE.*A premium cul de sac homesite sporting our largest rancher floorplan. This Edgewood has ALL the upgrades you can pick including a finished basement & bathroom. There's an area downstairs you can use as a 4th bedroom. *Photos may not be of actual home. Photos may be of similar

    Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    HOMESITE 138 Capulet Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /49

    $464,521

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    317 Armistead Place, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    317 Armistead Place, Charles Town, WV 25414
    • /35

      Est $339,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Monte Carlo Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      84 Monte Carlo Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,780
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noe villatoro Samson Properties

  • /2

    $749,900

    New Construction $270K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    73 Claymont Hill St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    Courtney Poland The Bryan Group Real Estate, LLC

    73 Claymont Hill St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /38

    $511,053

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    159 Aragon Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    159 Aragon Dr, Charles Town, WV 25414
    • /49

      Est $558,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Alyssa Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      30 Alyssa Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz McDonald Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

  • /24

    $477,310

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft

    HOMESITE 134 Capulet Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414

    *OFFERING UP TO $15,000 IN CLOSING ASSISTANCE FOR PRIMARY RESIDENCE WITH USE OF APPROVED LENDER AND TITLE.*PENDING* Edgewood with walkout basement. Finished Lower level Area 1 & 2, and lower level bathroom. Upgraded cabinets, countertops, and flooring. Final selections still to be done with designs studio. *Photos may not be of actual home. Photos may be of similar home/floorplan if home is

    Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    HOMESITE 134 Capulet Ct, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /27

    $389,990

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    293 Eclipse St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverpointe - Single Family

    293 Eclipse St, Charles Town, WV 25414
    • /63

      Est $519,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Victoria Ln, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      183 Victoria Ln, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Deck Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

  • /34

    $399,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    372 Eclipse St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    Beautiful New Two-Story Home Coming Soon in Riverpointe by D.R. Horton!Discover modern living in this stunning 2,148 square feet home currently under construction in the sought-after Riverpointe community! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home blends comfort, style and convenience - perfect for todays lifestyle. Step inside to find luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring, quartz

    Justin Wood D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

    372 Eclipse St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /22

    $361,195

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    175 Olympus Rd, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

175 Olympus Rd, Charles Town, WV 25414
    • /64

      Est $524,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Victoria Ln, Charles Town, WV 25414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      107 Victoria Ln, Charles Town, WV 25414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Joran Samson Properties

  • /6

    $519,990

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    Homesite 544 Lord Fairfax St, Charles Town, WV 25414

    Meet the Clemson, a charming home with an inviting front porch, black metal roof, impressive pillars, partial stone facade, and a transom window above the front door that makes the exterior feel warm and welcoming. Inside, 9 ft. ceilings with crown molding and tall 6 ft. windows fill the open floor plan with natural light.A private study with French doors and glass panels sits just off the

    DRB Homes Builder
    Homesite 544 Lord Fairfax St, Charles Town, WV 25414
  • /20

    $500,828

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    894 Westmoreland Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    894 Westmoreland Way, Charles Town, WV 25414

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home