16,648

Properties in ZIP Code 29414

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $526,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      98 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rex Coyne Gatehouse Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $514,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Kings Mill Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      92 Kings Mill Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Gerald Carolina One Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $563,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fieldfare Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      100 Fieldfare Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Oglesby Carolina One Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $606,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Blairmore Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      93 Blairmore Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bermingham Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    • /58

      Est $491,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Blairmore Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94 Blairmore Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Foscolos Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    • /27

      Est $587,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sconesill Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 Sconesill Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keely Burd The Boulevard Company

    • /54

      Est $648,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sconesill Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Sconesill Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Earl Fleetwood Jr. Bright City LLC

    • /23

      Est $429,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      77 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wang EXP Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $415,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Muirfield Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      228 Muirfield Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tisdale Carolina One Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $584,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Muirfield Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      225 Muirfield Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jun 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Porter The Exchange Company, LLC

    • /37

      Est $538,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      84 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Waddington Carolina One Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $439,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Muirfield Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      234 Muirfield Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox The Cox Team Brokered by eXp

    • /28

      Est $444,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fieldfare Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29 Fieldfare Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ware Carolina One Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $388,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fieldfare Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Fieldfare Way, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robinson Carolina One Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $432,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stutz Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Stutz Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Fotta The Firm Real Estate Company

    • /27

      Est $419,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stutz Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Stutz Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Phillips Carolina One Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $437,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Packard Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 Packard Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Stewart Exp Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $450,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Packard Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Packard Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ulmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $415,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Packard Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Packard Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Nelson Wild Dunes Real Estate, LLC

    • /64

      Est $467,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Two Loch Place, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 Two Loch Place, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gillis Old South Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $420,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Muirfield Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      51 Muirfield Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Smith EXP Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $370,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Martins Path, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Martins Path, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Overcash Allen Tate Realtors

    • /34

      Est $462,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      38 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Turocy Sloane Realty

    • /46

      Est $512,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Holt Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    • /39

      Est $532,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Butler ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty

    • /56

      Est $573,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pheobe Lail-chambers Infinity Realty

    • /34

      Est $468,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      41 Oatly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley O'brien The Pulse Charleston

    • /24

      Est $450,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33 Three Pence Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liza Gearheard Carolina One Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $470,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jawol Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Jawol Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Mathis Carolina One Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $691,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      171 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Brandenburg AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group

    • /40

      Est $690,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      193 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Hunnicutt Carolina One Real Estate

    • /81

      Est $834,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      199 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $622,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Tayside Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Tayside Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cahill Realty One Group Coastal

    • /43

      Est $679,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      172 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cates The Boulevard Company

    • /64

      Est $654,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      168 Shadowmoss Pkwy, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Poole Carolina One Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $634,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Spring Tide Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3001 Spring Tide Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Costa Carolina One Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $669,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Spring Tide Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3004 Spring Tide Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,999
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Rhodes Carolina One Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $442,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      59 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valery Neiman Carolina Elite Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $464,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Punches EXP Realty LLC

    • /58

      Est $800,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Marsh Creek Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2633 Marsh Creek Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bates Beresford Realty, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home