6,329

Properties in ZIP Code 02813

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $3,425,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Powaget Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      68 Powaget Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $1,066/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /25

      Est $365,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Josephine Dr Unit 3D, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10 Josephine Dr Unit 3D, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jan 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathi Leary Keller Williams Coastal

    • /18

      Est $310,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Josephine Dr Unit 3A, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10 Josephine Dr Unit 3A, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Drumm BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $366,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Josephine Dr Unit 2B, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Josephine Dr Unit 2B, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Duckworth Windswept Real Estate, Llc

    • /11

      Est $308,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Josephine Dr Unit 2A, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10 Josephine Dr Unit 2A, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Ferretti Compass

    • /14

      Est $587,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sagamore Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      16 Sagamore Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,400
      • Sep 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wendeth O'Neill Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,394,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Craig St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24 Craig St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Fenton Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,792,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kennedy Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      25 Kennedy Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Mott Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /22

      Est $690,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ridgewood Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Ridgewood Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Fenton Compass

    • /25

      Est $688,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Ross Hill Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      96 Ross Hill Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Aug 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Richard Team RE/MAX South County

    • /25

      Est $3,623,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Grays Point Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      68 Grays Point Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judith Chace Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /40

      Est $2,222,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 S Arnolda Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 S Arnolda Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /25

      Est $1,659,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 North Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      38 North Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $834,000
      • May 27, 2016

• /25

      Est $1,685,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 3rd St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2 3rd St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /48

      Est $740,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Narrow Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      111 Narrow Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Patty Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,377,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Arnolda Round Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      117 Arnolda Round Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

• /24

      Est $579,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Narrow Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      181 Narrow Ln, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Curtis Cindy Curtis Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $2,008,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Sunset Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      174 Sunset Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

• /25

      Est $1,408,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 W Beach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      717 W Beach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /10

      Est $1,018,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Marion Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Marion Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia O'Brien Compass

    • /24

      Est $581,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cedar Swamp Path, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      44 Cedar Swamp Path, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Mesenbourg Keller Williams Coastal

    • /39

      Est $1,805,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 Charlestown Beach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      954 Charlestown Beach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /17

      Est $618,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Botka Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      150 Botka Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tom Denniston Edge Realty RI

    • /40

      Est $580,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Rose Ct, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      36 Rose Ct, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Robenhymer Ann O'Brien Realty

    • /25

      Est $2,616,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 W Niantic St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69 W Niantic St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,418,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Craig St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17 Craig St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,500
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Richard Team RE/MAX South County

    • /23

      Est $708,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Prosser Trail, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23 Prosser Trail, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,900
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Lochiatto Quality Properties

    • /11

      Est $686,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Old Shannock Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      145 Old Shannock Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jolicoeur American Homes & Commercial RE

    • /28

      Est $543,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Alder Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      82 Alder Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Fraioli-Wilson Team Edge Realty RI

    • /39

      Est $924,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cedar Meadows Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Cedar Meadows Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /13

      Est $424,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Scapa Flow Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      40 Scapa Flow Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cecile Cohen Compass

    • /18

      Est $516,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Old Mill Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      124 Old Mill Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Donnell BHHS New England Properties

    • /18

      Est $589,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lady Slipper Trail, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      55 Lady Slipper Trail, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter McLaughlin WATERFRONT PROPERTIES

    • /17

      Est $783,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cobleigh St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      39 Cobleigh St, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Messina Compass

    • /7

      Est $593,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lauri Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Lauri Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Team Living in Rhode Island RE/MAX Professionals

    • /2

      Est $419,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Old Shannock Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      152 Old Shannock Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Chennisi Team RI Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $532,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pond Meadow Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Pond Meadow Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Chapski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $323,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 W Castle Way Unit A, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26 W Castle Way Unit A, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Christofaro BHHS New England Properties

    • /25

      Est $720,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Lady Slipper Trail, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      53 Lady Slipper Trail, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dan Harding Lila Delman Compass

    • /7

      Est $530,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Coach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Old Coach Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Apr 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Begos Flagship Real Estate Advisors

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home