Not Listed For Sale
12 Wildflower Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,710 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- $443/SF
- 258 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $757,000
- Jan 17, 2013
Last Listing Agent Cindy Curtis Cindy Curtis Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
12 Wildflower Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cindy Curtis Cindy Curtis Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
4575 S County Trail, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Sabitoni Flagship Real Estate Advisors
Est $497,643 Not Listed For Sale
3727 Old Post Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Basile Serhant New England
Est $1,542,664 Not Listed For Sale
7 4th St, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cecile Cohen Compass
Not Listed For Sale
0 Cedar Rd, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dave Binns Flagship Real Estate Advisors
Est $3,425,677 Not Listed For Sale
68 Powaget Ave, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Joyal Lila Delman Compass
Est $365,882 Not Listed For Sale
10 Josephine Dr Unit 3D, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathi Leary Keller Williams Coastal
Est $310,177 Not Listed For Sale
10 Josephine Dr Unit 3A, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carolyn Drumm BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate
Est $366,432 Not Listed For Sale
10 Josephine Dr Unit 2B, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Duckworth Windswept Real Estate, Llc
Est $308,974 Not Listed For Sale
10 Josephine Dr Unit 2A, Charlestown, RI 02813
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcia Ferretti Compass