9,511

Homes in ZIP Code 49720

Section Image
  • /37

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6200 Bay Shore Dr W, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JP Gerster Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    6200 Bay Shore Dr W, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /40

      Est $511,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      12255 Arbutus Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12255 Arbutus Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Binkley EXP Realty

  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1250 Saw Mill Ln Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,795

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Doan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    1250 Saw Mill Ln Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /20

      Est $257,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      8894 Central Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      8894 Central Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Bryan Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

  • /6

    $586,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    102 Windeberry Drive (Pvt), Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 415 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,667

    Last Listing Agent Austen Lobenherz Berkshire Hathaway Home Svcs

    102 Windeberry Drive (Pvt), Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /12

      Est $573,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      9230 N Pointe Woods Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      9230 N Pointe Woods Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent A. Mitts Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

  • /38

    $656,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9494 Stonebrook, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 434 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    Last Listing Agent Austen Lobenherz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    9494 Stonebrook, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      13180 Maple St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      13180 Maple St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burr Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

  • /49

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13354 Stover Rd Unit 6, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Robinson Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Charlx

    13354 Stover Rd Unit 6, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /41

      Est $825,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      13209 Bay St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      13209 Bay St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /13

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    104 W Dixon #41 Ave Unit 41, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

104 W Dixon #41 Ave Unit 41, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /4

      Est $665,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      8330 Mount McSauba Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      8330 Mount McSauba Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Warchol Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

  • /50

    $2,250,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4435 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,214,783

    Last Listing Agent Steve Andreae Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    4435 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /9

      Est $443,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      8701 Carson Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      8701 Carson Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sullivan Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

  • /28

    $1,275,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6040 Pine Lake Club Dr Unit 24, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $884/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,845

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    6040 Pine Lake Club Dr Unit 24, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /38

      Est $318,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      15631 Rosehelen Ln Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15631 Rosehelen Ln Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Knapp Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

  • /12

    $72,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    111 Pine River Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

111 Pine River Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • 9466 Stonebrook Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Est $786,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      9466 Stonebrook Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9466 Stonebrook Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Van Osdol Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • Unit 4 Clover Ln, Marion Township, MI 49720

    $49,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    Unit 4 Clover Ln, Marion Township, MI 49720

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $47,981 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Schlehuber @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

    Unit 4 Clover Ln, Marion Township, MI 49720
    • /31

      Est $550,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      12129 Cottage Ln Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      12129 Cottage Ln Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Good Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

  • /6

    $107,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    TBD Beatty Rd, Norwood Township, MI 49720

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $5,350 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 351 Days On Market

TBD Beatty Rd, Norwood Township, MI 49720
    • /43

      Est $891,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      12066 Country Club Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12066 Country Club Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /33

    $99,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6685 M-66 N Unit 80, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Granata Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    6685 M-66 N Unit 80, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /39

      Est $737,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      12127 Country Club Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12127 Country Club Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /53

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7486 Western Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,070

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Crane Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - TC

    7486 Western Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /19

      Est $107,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      12400 Country Club Ct, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      12400 Country Club Ct, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Binkley EXP Realty

  • /50

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6455 Church Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,624

    Last Listing Agent Marty Moody Lynda's Real Estate Service

    6455 Church Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /50

      Est $1,116,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      12405 Country Club Ct, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12405 Country Club Ct, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Binkley EXP Realty

  • /41

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    204 Elm St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,659

    Last Listing Agent Mark Snyder Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    204 Elm St, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /2

      Est $761,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      12227 N Country Club Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12227 N Country Club Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dietrich Real Estate One - Charlevoix

  • /44

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11957 Jolliffe Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Caverly Keller Williams - Northern Michigan

    11957 Jolliffe Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /27

      Est $485,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      7350 Spring St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7350 Spring St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Novotny Real Estate One - Charlevoix

  • /11

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    Lot 22 Las Olas Dr, Eveline Township, MI 49720

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

Lot 22 Las Olas Dr, Eveline Township, MI 49720
    • /41

      Est $1,115,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      14959 Boulder Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      14959 Boulder Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Witucki Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

  • /21

    $217,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    474 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,963

    Last Listing Agent Donald Fedrigon REMAX Of Elk Rapids

    474 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /36

      Est $421,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      6027 Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      6027 Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Jacobs Alpine Realty Group

  • /5

    $83,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    Lot 1 & Lot 2 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $34,958 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loren Musilek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    Lot 1 & Lot 2 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720
    • /21

      Est $267,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      7177 Lake St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      7177 Lake St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

  • /44

    $148,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    07245 Upper Kelsey Unit 80, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Lynda's Real Estate Service

    07245 Upper Kelsey Unit 80, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /41

      Est $816,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      12616 Pineridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12616 Pineridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,400
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Bach @properties Christie’s International Real Estate - Harbor Springs

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home