9,511

Homes in ZIP Code 49720

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Atwood Rd, Banks Township, MI

      TBD Atwood Rd, Banks Township, MI

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Strange Charlevoix Properties

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N M-66 Hwy Unit 472773, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      0 N M-66 Hwy Unit 472773, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lively RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $467,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      12696 Clover Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12696 Clover Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Levy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Clipperview Rd Unit Parcel B, Norwood Township, MI 49720

Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Andreae Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Mount McSauba Rd Unit 16, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      TBD Mount McSauba Rd Unit 16, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3695 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3695 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A. Mitts Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $374,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Garfield Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      203 E Garfield Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Warchol Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6685 Michigan 66 Unit 182, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6685 Michigan 66 Unit 182, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brienna Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate - BC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Bay Shore Dr W Unit 36, Bay Shore, MI 49720

      V/L Bay Shore Dr W Unit 36, Bay Shore, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Moore Graham Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $285,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Us Highway 31 S, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      6007 Us Highway 31 S, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      15964 Klooster Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15964 Klooster Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Anderson Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6685 M 66 N Unit Lot 36-37, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6685 M 66 N Unit Lot 36-37, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Kretovic Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      TBD Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Upper Bay Shore Rd, Petoskey, MI 49770

      TBD Upper Bay Shore Rd, Petoskey, MI 49770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Leavy Kidd & Leavy Real Estate Co. LLC

    • /30

      Est $640,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      9122 Whippoorwill Ln Unit 22, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9122 Whippoorwill Ln Unit 22, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $351,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3391 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3391 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Robinson Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

    • /4

      Est $321,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Fulsome St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3280 Fulsome St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Flynn @properties Christie's International Real Estate - Petoskey

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6685 Michigan 66 Unit LOT 44, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6685 Michigan 66 Unit LOT 44, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Richards Five Star Real Estate - Beaver Island

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Foxview Dr Unit Lot 6, Norwood Township, MI 49720

      Lot 6 Foxview Dr Unit Lot 6, Norwood Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Mishler Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      V/L Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Morton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate - BC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Waller Rd Unit 14, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      TBD Waller Rd Unit 14, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot C Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Lot C Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot B Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Lot B Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot A Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Lot A Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Lake 26 Rd, Marion Township, MI 49720

      TBD Lake 26 Rd, Marion Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burr Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Robinson St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      407 W Robinson St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,320
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Lynda's Real Estate Service

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7745-20 Michigan Heights Ct, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7745-20 Michigan Heights Ct, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Bryan Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pa Be Shan Trail, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      2 Pa Be Shan Trail, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

• /33

      Est $1,036,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Washington St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      3975 Washington St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7245 Upper Kelsey Dr Unit 94, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7245 Upper Kelsey Dr Unit 94, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ferguson Real Broker

    • /4

      Est $508,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Division St Unit Lot 19, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      608 Division St Unit Lot 19, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harvey EXP Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 13 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Unit 13 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Piscopo Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Bellai

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 12 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Unit 12 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 11 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Unit 11 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /31

      Est $519,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      8516 Major Douglas Sloan Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8516 Major Douglas Sloan Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 76 Hillcrest Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Lot 76 Hillcrest Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Konopaske Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $561,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      9512 Stonebrook, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9512 Stonebrook, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /10

      Est $366,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Washington St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2355 Washington St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /20

      Est $404,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 State St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      1206 State St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home