9,035

Charlevoix, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $466,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      9710 Burgess Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      9710 Burgess Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Beach Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate - HS

  • /13

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    104 W Dixon #41 Ave Unit 41, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent A. Mitts Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    104 W Dixon #41 Ave Unit 41, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /49

      Est $778,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      8594 Upper Bay Shore Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8594 Upper Bay Shore Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Anderson Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

  • /50

    $2,250,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4435 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,214,783

    Last Listing Agent Steve Andreae Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    4435 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /26

      Est $289,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      9764 Pincherry Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9764 Pincherry Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ashley Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Petoskey

  • /28

    $1,275,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6040 Pine Lake Club Dr Unit 24, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $884/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,845

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    6040 Pine Lake Club Dr Unit 24, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /44

      Est $744,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      10128 Pincherry Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10128 Pincherry Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Leavy Kidd & Leavy Real Estate Co. LLC

  • /12

    $72,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    111 Pine River Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

111 Pine River Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /45

      Est $470,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      10860 Burnett Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10860 Burnett Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /33

    $99,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6685 M-66 N Unit 80, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Granata Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    6685 M-66 N Unit 80, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /42

      Est $1,962,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Rabb Rd Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5510 Rabb Rd Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Binkley EXP Realty

  • /53

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7486 Western Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,070

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Crane Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - TC

    7486 Western Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /32

      Est $630,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Maple Grove Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5455 Maple Grove Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sullivan Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

  • /50

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6455 Church Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,624

    Last Listing Agent Marty Moody Lynda's Real Estate Service

    6455 Church Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /49

      Est $882,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      5985 Maple Grove Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5985 Maple Grove Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendie Keen @properties Christie’s International Real Estate - Harbor Springs

  • /41

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    204 Elm St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,659

    Last Listing Agent Mark Snyder Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    204 Elm St, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /49

      Est $2,704,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      6670 Peaceful Valley Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6670 Peaceful Valley Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Lieberman Kidd & Leavy Real Estate Co. LLC

  • /44

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11957 Jolliffe Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Caverly Keller Williams - Northern Michigan

    11957 Jolliffe Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /38

      Est $404,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Hidden Valley Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2275 Hidden Valley Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Parafin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

  • /21

    $217,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    474 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,963

    Last Listing Agent Donald Fedrigon REMAX Of Elk Rapids

    474 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /5

      Est $630,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      12214 Fern Place, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      12214 Fern Place, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /44

    $148,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    07245 Upper Kelsey Unit 80, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Lynda's Real Estate Service

    07245 Upper Kelsey Unit 80, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /40

      Est $511,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      12255 Arbutus Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12255 Arbutus Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Binkley EXP Realty

  • /17

    $305,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    110 Riverwalk Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austen Lobenherz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    110 Riverwalk Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /20

      Est $257,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      8894 Central Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      8894 Central Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Bryan Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

  • /40

    $334,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    629 Petoskey Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,835

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Novotny Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    629 Petoskey Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /12

      Est $573,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      9230 N Pointe Woods Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      9230 N Pointe Woods Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

• /27

    $103,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6070 U S 31, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $171,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Binkley EXP Realty

    6070 U S 31, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      13180 Maple St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      13180 Maple St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burr Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

  • /31

    $313,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8740 Carson Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,565

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ferguson Real Broker

    8740 Carson Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /41

      Est $825,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      13209 Bay St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      13209 Bay St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /34

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1104 Bridge St Unit s A & B, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,325

    Last Listing Agent Bill Dietrich Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    1104 Bridge St Unit s A & B, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /4

      Est $665,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      8330 Mount McSauba Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      8330 Mount McSauba Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Warchol Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

  • /38

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7245-83 Upper Kelsey Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

7245-83 Upper Kelsey Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /9

      Est $443,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      8701 Carson Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      8701 Carson Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /26

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    100 - #110 Michigan Ave Unit 110, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

100 - #110 Michigan Ave Unit 110, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • /38

      Est $318,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      15631 Rosehelen Ln Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15631 Rosehelen Ln Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Knapp Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

  • /48

    $1,667,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6020 Pine Lake Club Dr Unit 27, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

6020 Pine Lake Club Dr Unit 27, Charlevoix, MI 49720
    • 9466 Stonebrook Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Est $786,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      9466 Stonebrook Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9466 Stonebrook Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Van Osdol Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • /30

    $224,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    101 Michigan Ave Unit 107, Charlevoix, MI 49720

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,035

    Last Listing Agent William Winslow Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

    101 Michigan Ave Unit 107, Charlevoix, MI 49720

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home