2,473

McAlpine Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $139,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      11082 Cedar View Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11082 Cedar View Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bolos Keller Williams South Park

    • /21

      Est $151,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      11074 Cedar View Rd Unit 8343, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11074 Cedar View Rd Unit 8343, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,850
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wenger Waxhaw Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $198,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      11057 Cedar View Rd Unit 8331, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11057 Cedar View Rd Unit 8331, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Cooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    • /29

      Est $172,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      11049 Cedar View Rd Unit 8325, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11049 Cedar View Rd Unit 8325, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hansley Dickens Mitchener & Associates Inc

    • /24

      Est $157,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      11039 Cedar View Rd Unit 8318, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11039 Cedar View Rd Unit 8318, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PJ Kennedy KHC Property Management LLC

    • /25

      Est $154,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      11031 Cedar View Rd Unit 8314, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11031 Cedar View Rd Unit 8314, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Desgalier Dawson Dawson Property Management Inc

    • /11

      Est $204,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      10971 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8047, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10971 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8047, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Salazar Carolina United Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $190,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      10965 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8046, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10965 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8046, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Morgan The Market Makers Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $193,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      10961 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8042, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10961 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8042, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry O'Keefe South CLT Realty

    • /21

      Est $188,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      10959 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10959 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

• /25

      Est $242,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      10933 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8026, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10933 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8026, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire O'Neal Corcoran HM Properties

    • /16

      Est $235,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      10931 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10931 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Ostwalt Your Realty PRO Brokerage Services LLC

    • /15

      Est $231,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      10935 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8023, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10935 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8023, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 28, 2021

• /33

      Est $186,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      10911 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10911 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,200
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Keller Williams South Park

    • /15

      Est $213,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      11181 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8171, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11181 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8171, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /17

      Est $165,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      11173 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11173 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /14

      Est $204,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      11133 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11133 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /28

      Est $191,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      11135 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11135 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,100
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Koya Lamar NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $205,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      11111 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8224, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11111 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8224, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lajestari Highgarden Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $189,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      11105 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8225, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11105 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8225, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

• /6

      Est $226,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      11086 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8096, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11086 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8096, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,300
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Scroggins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $230,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      11082 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11082 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lapointe Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    • /11

      Est $221,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      11014 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11014 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pearsall Richard Pearsall Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $204,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      11018 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8124, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11018 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8124, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Martin MartinGroup Properties Inc

    • /2

      Est $189,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11034 Harrowfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PJ Kennedy KHC Property Management LLC

    • /8

      Est $160,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      11108 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8154, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11108 Harrowfield Rd Unit 8154, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /28

      Est $439,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Painted Tree Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10925 Painted Tree Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Jordan Smith-Jordan Realty

    • /29

      Est $426,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      8325 Tifton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8325 Tifton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Szajowitz Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $408,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Porterfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6535 Porterfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Anthony Gomez C-A-RE Realty

    • /35

      Est $420,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      11819 Post Ridge Ct, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11819 Post Ridge Ct, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramesh Golla Ascent Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $415,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      11834 Post Ridge Ct, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11834 Post Ridge Ct, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Young COMPASS

    • /30

      Est $408,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Porterfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6901 Porterfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Phillips RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $455,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      6819 Pin Oak Ct, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6819 Pin Oak Ct, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Cross Ivester Jackson Christie's

    • /30

      Est $408,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      6811 Pin Oak Ct, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6811 Pin Oak Ct, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Marmureanu Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $460,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      6526 Porterfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6526 Porterfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Craker Mark Spain

    • /48

      Est $498,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Porterfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6824 Porterfield Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tache Homes With Cachet LLC

    • /29

      Est $425,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      11809 Rock Canyon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11809 Rock Canyon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Sisk Nestlewood Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $498,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      11823 Rock Canyon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11823 Rock Canyon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorenza Boone Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /32

      Est $400,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      7717 Saint Moritz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7717 Saint Moritz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Scott Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    • /20

      Est $432,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      11817 Carmel Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11817 Carmel Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morrison WEICHERT REALTORS-LKN Partners

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home