1,996

Charlotte Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5407 River Bay Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5407 River Bay Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Estill

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Sigurdson FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rotterdam Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Rotterdam Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gustitus KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hague Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      29 Hague Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Mar 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent James SCHAPPE

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Freeman Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38 Freeman Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

• /31

      Est $351,146 Not Listed For Sale

      24740 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      24740 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taberski LPT Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $339,432 Not Listed For Sale

      24508 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      24508 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,992
      • Mar 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pentecost

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Hawaii Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      651 Hawaii Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vallee FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brink Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Brink Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 01, 2013

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Windmill Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      73 Windmill Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Decker SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Windmill Ave Unit 133O, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      62 Windmill Ave Unit 133O, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Apr 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James SCHAPPE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Kingfish Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      771 Kingfish Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 1,648 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Weekes KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    • /12

      Est $336,853 Not Listed For Sale

      24523 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      24523 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Mellon RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 River Bay Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5503 River Bay Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 06, 2015

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Delray Place, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      700 Delray Place, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Leo Roberts ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    • /7

      Est $335,781 Not Listed For Sale

      24604 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      24604 Rio Villa Lakes Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,471
      • Jul 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pentecost

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Deauville Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      720 Deauville Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Poole POOLE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Holiday Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      750 Holiday Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Schulz COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Fontana Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      761 Fontana Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent J. Cady Rowe RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Windmill Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      59 Windmill Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home