3,209

Charlotte, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $102,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 Bowker Rd Unit RTC2924033, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $20,418 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zazworsky Benchmark Realty, LLC

    0 Bowker Rd Unit RTC2924033, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /37

      Est $396,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Brummit Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1160 Brummit Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Grogan Parker Peery Properties

  • /40

    $449,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    607 Collier Bend Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Twisdale Parker Peery Properties

    607 Collier Bend Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Brummit Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1005 Brummit Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Grogan Parker Peery Properties

  • /44

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3257 Ashland City Hwy, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Cason Cason Pointe Real Estate LLC

    3257 Ashland City Hwy, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Promise Land Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      840 Promise Land Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Adams Rd Unit RTC2647304, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • Land
    • 11.23 Acres
    • $8,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 460 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Legg Legg and Company

    0 Adams Rd Unit RTC2647304, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /28

      Est $344,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2410 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Clark Charles Woodard & Associates

  • /30

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4503 Tennessee 47, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,271

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    4503 Tennessee 47, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /24

      Est $482,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Maple Valley Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1733 Maple Valley Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bradley Realty Executives Hometown Living

  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3039 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,103

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Quinlan Benchmark Realty

    3039 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /35

      Est $354,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2656 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2656 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Grimm SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1204 Greenwood Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF

    Current Estimated Value $131,491

    Last Listing Agent Ed Cope Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    1204 Greenwood Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Hayes Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      161 Hayes Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Haley Parker Peery Properties

  • /43

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    431 Old Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,996

    Last Listing Agent Josiah overholt The Baker Brokerage

    431 Old Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Harris Hollow Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1411 Harris Hollow Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /65

    $440,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1426 Saint Paul Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,375

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Forte Felix Homes

    1426 Saint Paul Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /31

      Est $295,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3081 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Goodman Hive Nashville LLC

  • /7

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3643 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $107,843 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,540

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Anderson Realty Executives Hometown Living

    3643 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /20

      Est $295,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      3083 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3083 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Proctor First Class Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $186,700

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1205 Bloom Landing Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,882

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yoon Mark Spain Real Estate

    1205 Bloom Landing Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /44

      Est $558,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3360 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3360 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent R. Scott England E4 Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /43

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1904 Millers Chapel Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davis Fleming Mossy Oak Properties, Tennessee Land & Farm, LLC

    1904 Millers Chapel Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /49

      Est $318,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Maple Valley Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1637 Maple Valley Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra (Cassi Miller TN Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $95,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Adams Rd Unit RTC3046431, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • Land
    • 5.82 Acres
    • $16,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Harper Parker Peery Properties

    0 Adams Rd Unit RTC3046431, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /33

      Est $221,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3141 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,999
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee McVoy Red Bird Realty

  • /23

    $379,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1313 Old Stage Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Decker Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1313 Old Stage Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /70

      Est $2,056,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $1,390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Crutcher Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1050 Promise Land Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dana Wright be Home Realty, LLC

    1050 Promise Land Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /27

      Est $301,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Twin Creek Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1035 Twin Creek Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holley Booker Bellshire Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    943 Big Springs Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,599

    Last Listing Agent Megan Gilbert TN Realty Collective

    943 Big Springs Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /37

      Est $309,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Twin Creek Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1033 Twin Creek Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Parnell simpliHOM

  • /72

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    720 Mount Hebron Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,472

    Last Listing Agent David Legg Legg and Company

    720 Mount Hebron Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /43

      Est $323,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Danley Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      626 Danley Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Iannotti Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $67,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2018 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $223,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,891

    Last Listing Agent Missy Roten Compass RE

    2018 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /23

      Est $346,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3689 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3689 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillain Pigg Realty Executives Hometown Living

  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3 Mathis Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $23,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

3 Mathis Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /32

      Est $353,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3513 Bowker Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Powers Blue Cord Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $359,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1224 Columbia Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,770

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    1224 Columbia Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
    • /33

      Est $441,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Danley Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      741 Danley Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Radcliff Benchmark Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home