42

Homes for Sale in 78011

Section Image
  • /9

    $259,877

    • Land
    • 11.3 Acres
    • $23,000 per Acre

    0007 County Road 300, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    Lot#7 is a stunning 11.299-acre property that boasts a charming wooden entrance, a secure ranch gate, and a water well. This is fully fenced property is currently AG Exempt, offering a variety of possibilities with the added benefit of no zoning or HOA. Restrictions, Whether you are looking to build your dream home, start a ranch, or explore other ventures, this property offers the freedom to

    Esmeralda Ramirez ELLE and CO Properties

    0007 County Road 300, Jourdanton, TX 78026
  • /21

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $70,833 per Acre

    83 Couser Blvd, Charlotte, TX 78011

    PRICE REDUCED!! Build your dream home on this spacious lot in the heart of Charlotte, TX. This lot is almost 1/2 an acre with the opportunity to purchase the adjacent lot at 57 Harris and make it 1.38 acres. Enjoy the tranquility of country living with easy access to city amenities. Ideal for a mobile home, custom home, investment purposes. This property offers endless possibilities. Act now to

    Carolina Garcia Keller Williams City-View

    83 Couser Blvd, Charlotte, TX 78011

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home