$70,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026
12 Thirteenth Ave, Saint George, GA 31562
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $14,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Below List Price
- 247 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Melissa Delp Dual State Real Estate
$70,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026
12 Thirteenth Ave, Saint George, GA 31562
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Delp Dual State Real Estate
$101,400 Sold Mar 12, 2026
195 Fern Dr, Folkston, GA 31537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $175,730
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Coleman Compass360 Realty, Inc Brunswick
195 Fern Dr, Folkston, GA 31537
$178,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025
557 Boulevard St, Homeland, GA 31537
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Lloyd RE/MAX First Coast
$420,090 Sold May 07, 2026
LOT 14 Emmaus-Barker Rd, St. George, GA 31562
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ralph Bennett Pristine Properties International
$29,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026
1654 (LOT 44) Spring Lake Dr Unit 44, Folkston, GA 31537
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Lloyd RE/MAX First Coast
$180,680 Sold Jul 11, 2025
53 Central Ave Unit LOTS 7,8,9 & 10, Homeland, GA 31537
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Lloyd RE/MAX First Coast
$25,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
0 (LOT 1) Dogwood Ln Unit LOT 1, Folkston, GA 31537
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Lloyd RE/MAX First Coast
$57,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
13361 Florida Ave, Saint George, GA 31562
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenna Wellner eXp Realty
$174,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026
395 Mill Branch Rd, Folkston, GA 31537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $184,780
Last Listing Agent Brian Lloyd RE/MAX First Coast