5,647

Properties in ZIP Code 62629

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $329,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Cumberland Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      508 Cumberland Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Endzelis RE/MAX Professionals

    • /42

      Est $334,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Cumberland Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      516 Cumberland Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NIKKI MACHIN The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $260,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Richmond Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      516 Richmond Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Grady The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $269,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Cumberland Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      525 Cumberland Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY COKER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $337,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Cumberland Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      517 Cumberland Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hendricks The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $268,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Virginia Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      36 Virginia Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,100
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Killebrew The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $275,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Chukar Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      35 Chukar Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Davis The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $278,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mallard Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      46 Mallard Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /30

      Est $331,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Richmond Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      528 Richmond Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Garrison The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $335,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Cumberland Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      529 Cumberland Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Frazier The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $386,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Teal Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      520 Teal Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kruse The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $364,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Carolina Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      80 Carolina Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHY GARST The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $333,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Augusta Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      512 Augusta Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /70

      Est $369,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Augusta Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      516 Augusta Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Sables Duff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /49

      Est $349,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Gatlinburg Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      525 Gatlinburg Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Easley Team The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $357,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Teal Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      529 Teal Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /51

      Est $356,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Teal Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      536 Teal Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hay The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $385,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Augusta Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      536 Augusta Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LORI WAGGENER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $206,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ptarmigan Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Ptarmigan Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Davis The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /59

      Est $264,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Teal Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      365 Teal Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /32

      Est $285,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Teal Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      435 Teal Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW WEST The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $231,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Chukar Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      80 Chukar Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Musso The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $285,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Partridge Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      61 Partridge Dr Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMI WINCHESTER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $484,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 W Walnut St Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      909 W Walnut St Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McIntyre Do Realty Services, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $250,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Foxx Manor Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      118 Foxx Manor Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KC SULLIVAN The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $275,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Foxx Manor Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      227 Foxx Manor Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hay The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $158,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Gilliam Ct Unit 2, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      68 Gilliam Ct Unit 2, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Call The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $150,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Gilliam Ct Unit 2, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      60 Gilliam Ct Unit 2, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Call The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $156,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Gilliam Ct Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      58 Gilliam Ct Unit 1, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Call The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $203,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Ptarmigan Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1202 Ptarmigan Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kruse The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $195,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Jennifer Ct, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      134 Jennifer Ct, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Stout The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $200,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Independence Blvd, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      230 Independence Blvd, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Pusch The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $344,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Eagle Ridge Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      314 Eagle Ridge Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hay The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $332,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Eagle Ridge Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      519 Eagle Ridge Dr, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tinsley The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $292,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Garvey Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      308 Garvey Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE LOCASCIO The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $380,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Garvey Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      304 Garvey Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Grady The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $330,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Snider Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      318 Snider Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL MARFELL The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $280,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Podres Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      336 Podres Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,750
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals

    • /35

      Est $341,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Podres Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      333 Podres Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /29

      Est $326,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Podres Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      321 Podres Ln, Chatham, IL 62629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home