$250,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
203A Portland Rd, Lake Village, AR 72653
- Land
- 90 Acres
- $2,778 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Clay Medford Myers Cobb Realtors
203A Portland Rd, Lake Village, AR 72653Explore Similar Homes Within 10 Miles of Chatham, MS
$250,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
203A Portland Rd, Lake Village, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Clay Medford Myers Cobb Realtors
203A Portland Rd, Lake Village, AR 72653$290,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025
0001 Highway 65, Eudora, AR 71640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy Gentry SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate
0001 Highway 65, Eudora, AR 71640$635,000 Sold Nov 27, 2025
00 Highway 65, Eudora, AR 71640
Last Sold Summary
00 Highway 65, Eudora, AR 71640$3,700 Sold Jul 25, 2025
TBD Versey St, Eudora, AR 71640
Last Sold Summary
TBD Versey St, Eudora, AR 71640
$1,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025
TBD King St, Other Ar, AR 71640
Last Sold Summary
TBD King St, Other Ar, AR 71640
$2,200 Sold Feb 24, 2026
603 Caney Rd, Eudora, AR 71640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Fay Garner Hot Springs Realty
603 Caney Rd, Eudora, AR 71640