$284,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
11401 Topanga Canyon Blvd Unit 95, Chatsworth, CA 91311
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $181/SF
- 100 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Yeni Villatoro Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley
11401 Topanga Canyon Blvd Unit 95, Chatsworth, CA 91311