3,239

Tyner Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $319,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Silverdale Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2746 Silverdale Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

    • /9

      Est $394,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      7406 Tyner Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7406 Tyner Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,096% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Charmelus Success Realty

    • /2

      Est $309,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2744 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $312,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2740 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent George Kammerer The Chattanooga Home Team

    • /23

      Est $311,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2736 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

• /14

      Est $311,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2732 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Drew Carey Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $317,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2712 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nate Durham Braden Real Estate Firm

    • /2

      Est $308,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2700 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Butler Chatt Property Management

    • /6

      Est $304,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2725 Stone Trace Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

    • /18

      Est $277,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Silverdale Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2819 Silverdale Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Selina Denham RE/MAX Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,211,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Silverdale Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2831 Silverdale Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $467,500

      Last Listing Agent Ned Weigel Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $328,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Shepherd View Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2744 Shepherd View Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan King Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Est $216,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Shepherd View Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2718 Shepherd View Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nate Durham Braden Real Estate Firm

    • /13

      Est $225,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Shepherd View Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2716 Shepherd View Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anny Jones Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $228,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      7186 Shepherd View Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7186 Shepherd View Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Brown Century 21 Professional Group

    • /26

      Est $224,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      7162 Shepherd View Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7162 Shepherd View Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sabrena Turner Sabrena Realty Associates LLC

    • /14

      Est $228,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Shepherd View Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7112 Shepherd View Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • May 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hite Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $243,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Shepherd View Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7110 Shepherd View Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Atkins The Chattanooga Home Team

    • /29

      Est $298,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      7106 Shepherd View Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7106 Shepherd View Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Long Blue Key Properties LLC

    • /21

      Est $231,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Shepherd View Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2700 Shepherd View Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,500
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hite Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $349,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Edgefield Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7405 Edgefield Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,400
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barry Evans Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $354,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      7340 Brookside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7340 Brookside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Feb 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis James Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $330,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Brookside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7320 Brookside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cameron-Raulston Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $327,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Brookside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7308 Brookside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ann Martin Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    • /2

      Est $328,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      7328 Midfield Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7328 Midfield Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,500

      Last Listing Agent Randy Durham Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $331,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Midfield Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7320 Midfield Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Randy Durham Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $343,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Glenfield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7116 Glenfield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Henson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $342,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Glenfield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7112 Glenfield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Craig Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $342,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Dalefield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7116 Dalefield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim West Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $340,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      7108 Dalefield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7108 Dalefield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,900
      • Apr 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Majors Crye-Leike REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $342,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Glenfield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7105 Glenfield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Trimble Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $328,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Glenfield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7109 Glenfield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Henson Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $321,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Glenfield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7117 Glenfield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,642
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Betty Hickerson Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $324,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      7307 Midfield Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7307 Midfield Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,900

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Williamson Soloff Properties, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $359,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      7345 Edgefield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7345 Edgefield Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Smith Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Est $363,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      6851 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • Studio
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6851 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jun 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Foster Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $240,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      6861 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6861 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marty Quinn Crye-Leike REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $319,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Standifer Chase Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2604 Standifer Chase Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Nov 19, 2018

    • /37

      Est $322,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Standifer Chase Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2606 Standifer Chase Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jensen Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $297,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Standifer Chase Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2608 Standifer Chase Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home