47

Recently Sold Homes in 13622

Section Image
  • /2

    $394,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    27319 3 Mile Point Rd, Chaumont, NY 13622

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,386

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    27319 3 Mile Point Rd, Chaumont, NY 13622
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    12617 New York 12e, Chaumont, NY 13622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,168

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Listing by Keller Williams Northern New York

    12617 New York 12e, Chaumont, NY 13622
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Cr-125 Unit S1645552, Lyme, NY 13622

    • Land
    • 17,236 Sq Ft
    • $126,358 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Curley Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    0 Cr-125 Unit S1645552, Lyme, NY 13622
  • /2

    $93,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    32467 County Route 54, Chaumont, NY 13622

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,766

    Last Listing Agent Kristin LaBar Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    32467 County Route 54, Chaumont, NY 13622
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12440 New York 12e, Chaumont, NY 13622

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorie O'Brien Listing by First Choice Real Estate

    12440 New York 12e, Chaumont, NY 13622
  • /2

    $137,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8799 Mill St, Chaumont, NY 13622

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,257

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Gilchrist Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    8799 Mill St, Chaumont, NY 13622
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    26668 State Route 180, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Lawrence Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    26668 State Route 180, Dexter, NY 13634

Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home