323

Homes for Sale in 74426

Section Image
  • /20

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    429889 E 1156 Rd, Porum, OK 74455

    Charming waterfront property at Lake Eufaula, ready for your personal touch. Recent updates include a remodeled back deck, new windows, refreshed wall texture, and a new exterior door. The sale also includes existing appliances along with additional materials purchased for ongoing improvements—such as paint, some flooring, and pre-hung doors. Located in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood with

    Sara Ross Martin Prop Mngmt & Realty

    429889 E 1156 Rd, Porum, OK 74455
  • /94

    $584,000

    • Land
    • 146 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    146 E 1010 Rd, Council Hill, OK 74428

    146 +/- ACRES IN COUNCIL HILL WITH MULTIPLE PONDS AND BARN! This 146 +/- acre property offers an exceptional blend of functionality and natural beauty. Multiple ponds are positioned throughout the land, providing reliable water sources for livestock, fishing opportunities, and year-round enjoyment. In addition, Gentry Creek traverses the property, adding character and another valuable natural

    Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    146 E 1010 Rd, Council Hill, OK 74428
  • /4

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 14,505 Sq Ft
    • $15,015 per Acre

    0 Spinnaker Point, Longtown, OK 74462

    Get in on this undeveloped division on Lake Eufaula named Berry Patch Limited on Spinnaker Pt road. This particular lot measures to be about .33 ac m/l in the center of the development. There are lots of high value big beautiful homes just on down from this development in the Spinnaker Run development. Number 9 Marina is just across the water as well. GPS 35.252087,-95.491460

    Jessica Hackler First Realty Inc

    0 Spinnaker Point, Longtown, OK 74462

Showing Results 321 - 323, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home