$125,000
- Land
- 6.22 Acres
- $20,096 per Acre
0 Old Hwy 69 Hwy Unit 2551033, Checotah, OK 74426
0 Old Hwy 69 Hwy Unit 2551033, Checotah, OK 74426$125,000
0 Old Hwy 69 Hwy Unit 2551033, Checotah, OK 74426
0 Old Hwy 69 Hwy Unit 2551033, Checotah, OK 74426$35,000
000 Serenity Rd, Checotah, OK 74455
000 Serenity Rd, Checotah, OK 74455$16,000
58 E 1120 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426
58 E 1120 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426$999,000
111480 S 4180 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426
Annie Hatfield McGraw, REALTORS
$277,500
60 Acres N4260 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426
60 Acres N4260 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426$275,000
106754 S 4282 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426
Kiley Moore Next Home Professionals
$29,000
0 Hwy 266 Hwy Unit 2609102, Checotah, OK 74426
0 Hwy 266 Hwy Unit 2609102, Checotah, OK 74426$55,000
TBD Old Hwy 69 & E1120 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426
TBD Old Hwy 69 & E1120 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426$50,000
n S 4270 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426
n S 4270 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426$130,000
111213 Old Highway 69, Checotah, OK 74426
111213 Old Highway 69, Checotah, OK 74426$320,000
105897 S 4170 Rd, Checotah, OK 74426
Judy Buckmaster C21/Shirley Donaldson Eufaula
$179,900
422865 John Hope Franklin Blvd, Checotah, OK 74426
Ashley Nero Chinowth & Cohen
Showing Results 41 - 52, Page 2 of 2
In Checotah, there are currently 52 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Checotah, OK offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Checotah and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.