15,320

Chelmsford, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $825,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hillside Ln, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Hillside Ln, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikkie Park Premier Realty Group

  • /41

    $868,020

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15 Clover Hill Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,848

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hudgins Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    15 Clover Hill Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /42

      Est $1,110,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Anns Way, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Anns Way, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Walsh Compass

  • /42

    $514,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    330 Wellman Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,240

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Sylvester RE/MAX Triumph Realty

    330 Wellman Ave, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    • /30

      Est $468,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Littleton Rd Unit 5, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      179 Littleton Rd Unit 5, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Antonopoulos Crimson Real Estate Agency, LLC

  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    251 Wellman Ave Unit 251, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Sylvester RE/MAX Triumph Realty

    251 Wellman Ave Unit 251, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
  • /13

    $2,800

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • 1,788 Sq Ft Lot

    179 Littleton Rd Unit 3, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo offers a like-new feel, thoughtful layout, and peaceful surroundings in the desirable Ledgeview Terrace community, just outside Chelmsford Center.The main level features a modern kitchen with dedicated dining space, a convenient half bath, and a bright living room with hardwood floors and abundant naturalcreating an inviting space for both

    Scott Martin Martin Property Management

    179 Littleton Rd Unit 3, Chelmsford, MA 01824
  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    181 Littleton Rd Unit 333, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mora Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    181 Littleton Rd Unit 333, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /23

      Est $442,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Littleton Rd Unit 1, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      179 Littleton Rd Unit 1, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geetanjali Virmani Castinetti Realty Group

  • /38

    $852,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10 Prancing Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,410

    Last Listing Agent Pat Dearborn Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    10 Prancing Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /13

      Est $315,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 9, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 9, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cantrell Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

  • /29

    $695,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    19 Pleasant St, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,288

    Last Listing Agent Eric Doherty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    19 Pleasant St, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /17

      Est $321,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 56, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 56, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Turcotte Greenwich Bay Brokers

  • /30

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4 Starlight Ave, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,016

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Kustov Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    4 Starlight Ave, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /20

      Est $316,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 5, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 5, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Brewster Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    28 Chestnut Hill Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,332

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Burke Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    28 Chestnut Hill Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /20

      Est $311,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 44, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 44, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Santini RE/MAX

  • /32

    $655,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6 Sierra Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,323

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Connors Redfin Corp.

    6 Sierra Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /23

      Est $313,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 37, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 37, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Destito Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group

  • /11

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    215 Chelmsford St Unit 20, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,190

    Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    215 Chelmsford St Unit 20, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /17

      Est $326,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 31, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 31, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

  • /42

    $1,130,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6 Green Valley Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,105

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Connor Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    6 Green Valley Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /30

      Est $311,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 28, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 28, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

  • /21

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    183 Middlesex St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,881

    Last Listing Agent Shahani Real Estate Team Compass

    183 Middlesex St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    • /32

      Est $329,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 22, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 22, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Jaynes Elite Realty Experts, LLC

  • /25

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    209 New Yorker Ave, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Patriarca RE/MAX Encore

    209 New Yorker Ave, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /27

      Est $329,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 2, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 2, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Harkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    863 Wellman Ave Unit 863, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Sylvester RE/MAX Triumph Realty

    863 Wellman Ave Unit 863, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    • /29

      Est $329,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 18, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 18, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neha Patel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

  • /31

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7 Adirondack Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,674

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Crandall Compass

    7 Adirondack Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /12

      Est $329,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 14, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 14, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hughes III RE/MAX

  • /27

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    106 Gorham St, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,228

    Last Listing Agent Greater Boston Home Team Greater Boston Home Buying

    106 Gorham St, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /15

      Est $329,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Littleton Rd Unit 11, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Littleton Rd Unit 11, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Chacko Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

  • /42

    $1,375,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7 Amble Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,242

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Stone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    7 Amble Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /31

      Est $386,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Littleton Rd Unit 4, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      181 Littleton Rd Unit 4, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Landry RE/MAX

  • /10

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    17 B St, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,003

    Last Listing Agent Marvens Francois Henry RE

    17 B St, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    • /33

      Est $400,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Littleton Rd Unit 139, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      181 Littleton Rd Unit 139, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ravech Signal Real Estate

  • /28

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4 Charlemont Ct, North Chelmsford, MA 01863

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,878

    Last Listing Agent St. Martin Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    4 Charlemont Ct, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    • /25

      Est $398,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Littleton Rd Unit 436, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      181 Littleton Rd Unit 436, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Howe ERA Key Realty Services

  • /25

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5 Eclipse Ave, Chelmsford, MA 01824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,496

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Mongeau Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    5 Eclipse Ave, Chelmsford, MA 01824

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home