7,571

Chelsea, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $677,000 Not Listed For Sale

      537 S Fletcher Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      537 S Fletcher Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jefferson Robinson Korican Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $587,851 Not Listed For Sale

      557 S Freer Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      557 S Freer Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Arnold The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /39

      Est $447,273 Not Listed For Sale

      13410 Miracle Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13410 Miracle Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baker RE/MAX Michigan

    • /49

      Est $398,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13175 E Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13175 E Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Chavez Century 21 Affiliated

    • /75

      Est $568,525 Not Listed For Sale

      13460 Harper Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13460 Harper Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debora Helber The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /49

      Est $588,382 Not Listed For Sale

      2632 Simpson Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2632 Simpson Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Kurowicki EXIT Realty 1st

    • /54

      Est $507,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Simpson Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2610 Simpson Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Johnson Real Estate One Inc

    • /64

      Est $605,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Liebeck Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1024 Liebeck Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Johnson Real Estate One Inc

    • /97

      Est $756,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Waltrous Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3600 Waltrous Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Taylor The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /50

      Est $493,396 Not Listed For Sale

      17237 Lands End, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17237 Lands End, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lehman Lehman & Scheffler Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $445,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2989 Kalmbach Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2989 Kalmbach Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hernly Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /40

      Est $490,726 Not Listed For Sale

      17227 Carolina Trace, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17227 Carolina Trace, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Norush The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /40

      Est $610,106 Not Listed For Sale

      17226 Carolina Trace, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17226 Carolina Trace, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Miles ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • 17409 Cavanaugh Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Est $458,937 Not Listed For Sale

      17409 Cavanaugh Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17409 Cavanaugh Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

    • /55

      Est $743,777 Not Listed For Sale

      4885 Kalmbach Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4885 Kalmbach Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,513
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 4505 Kalmbach Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Est $390,107 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Kalmbach Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4505 Kalmbach Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sprott Real Estate Solutions/MI, LLC - Temperance

    • /83

      Est $917,868 Not Listed For Sale

      17980 Spruce Run Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17980 Spruce Run Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    • /55

      Est $399,893 Not Listed For Sale

      18265 Garvey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18265 Garvey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LaDonna Bow Billman The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /36

      Est $480,047 Not Listed For Sale

      3770 Silver Fox Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3770 Silver Fox Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,450
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gustafson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /44

      Est $449,699 Not Listed For Sale

      3785 Queen Oaks Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3785 Queen Oaks Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BRETT MILES Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /28

      Est $492,485 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Conway Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4201 Conway Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,750
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott MacLellan The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /98

      Est $567,067 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Conway Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5480 Conway Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

• /60

      Est $606,499 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Tory Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6000 Tory Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Scherer eXp Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $506,458 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Cedar Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      70 Cedar Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /3

      Est $1,048,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1716 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wickland Brookstone, REALTORS®

    • /11

      Est $676,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1280 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /12

      Est $1,015,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1292 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1538 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1546 Ridge Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $345,908 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Shoreview Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      211 Shoreview Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Johnson Real Estate One Inc

    • /83

      Est $679,852 Not Listed For Sale

      15771 Cavanaugh Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15771 Cavanaugh Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,800
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Ridha The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /31

      Est $324,960 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Spring Lake Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      170 Spring Lake Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Boggs The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /27

      Est $705,691 Not Listed For Sale

      6950 Lingane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6950 Lingane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Devine The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /22

      Est $494,340 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Lingane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6100 Lingane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /32

      Est $372,210 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Lingane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6705 Lingane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerene Morrissey The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /60

      Est $709,899 Not Listed For Sale

      6355 Conway Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6355 Conway Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /34

      Est $397,234 Not Listed For Sale

      19350 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19350 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Elie The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /27

      Est $534,921 Not Listed For Sale

      19342 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19342 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /59

      Est $643,075 Not Listed For Sale

      19400 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19400 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /24

      Est $266,484 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Arden Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      111 Arden Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home