$1,200,000
- Land
- 55.06 Acres
- $21,794 per Acre
0 Theodore Cox Cir Unit 7742534, Canton, GA 30114
Explore more than 55 acres of untouched agricultural land set among the gently rolling hills of Cherokee County, Georgia, just a short drive from the inviting communities of Canton and Waleska. This sizable tract presents a unique blend of scenic charm, seclusion, and versatility, with assemblage land development options available. Whether you envision creating a private estate with sweeping
Tom Hardy Bolst, Inc.