575

Recently Sold Cherokee County OK Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $150,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    16527 N Highway 10, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Hendrix Coldwell Banker Select

    16527 N Highway 10, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /54

    $201,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15813 W Clyde Maher Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,241

    Last Listing Agent Sidni Shockley The Shockley Group

    15813 W Clyde Maher Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /10

    $199,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    417 E Shawnee Terrace, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,280

    Last Listing Agent Jeard Ballew Inactive Office

    417 E Shawnee Terrace, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    20435 W 874 Rd, Park Hill, OK 74451

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,781

    Last Listing Agent Hannah McCollough eXp Realty, LLC

    20435 W 874 Rd, Park Hill, OK 74451
  • /75

    $317,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    18465 W Lakewood Dr, Park Hill, OK 74451

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,463

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    18465 W Lakewood Dr, Park Hill, OK 74451
  • /39

    $250,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14899 N Trent St, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,716

    Last Listing Agent Bradyn Smith C21/Wright Real Estate

    14899 N Trent St, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /10

    $6,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 W Southern Ave Unit 2521725, Hulbert, OK 74441

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $23,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javan Hickman C21/Wright Real Estate

    0 W Southern Ave Unit 2521725, Hulbert, OK 74441
  • /100

    $545,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    25588 S Welling Rd, Welling, OK 74471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,532

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    25588 S Welling Rd, Welling, OK 74471
  • /8

    $53,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 N 400 Rd Unit 2400198, Hulbert, OK 74441

    • Land
    • 12.78 Acres
    • $4,147 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Smith C21/Wright Real Estate

    0 N 400 Rd Unit 2400198, Hulbert, OK 74441
  • /2

    $37,492 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2021 N Everly Dr, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • Land
    • 23,653 Sq Ft
    • $69,046 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Ratliff Coldwell Banker Select

    2021 N Everly Dr, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /98

    $193,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    16809 W 790 Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,710

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    16809 W 790 Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /49

    $230,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    617 S State Ave, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,396

    Last Listing Agent Karra Wardour Interstate Properties, Inc.

    617 S State Ave, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /100

    $187,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    32741 S 551 Rd, Cookson, OK 74427

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,847

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    32741 S 551 Rd, Cookson, OK 74427
  • /35

    $261,300 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    710 Jeffrey St, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,983

    Last Listing Agent Holly Berry Keller Williams Advantage

    710 Jeffrey St, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /3

    $55,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1 Oklahoma 100, Vian, OK 74962

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $15,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Letourneau Property Solutions Real Estate

    1 Oklahoma 100, Vian, OK 74962
  • /19

    $134,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    759 S Bluff Ave, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Ratliff Coldwell Banker Select

    759 S Bluff Ave, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /51

    $209,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    24536 E Woodland Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,036

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    24536 E Woodland Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /23

    $119,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    734 E Normal St, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,236

    Last Listing Agent Bradyn Smith C21/Wright Real Estate

    734 E Normal St, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /2

    $45,750 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1980 N Everly Dr, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • Land
    • 33,671 Sq Ft
    • $59,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Ratliff Coldwell Banker Select

    1980 N Everly Dr, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /20

    $152,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    20885 S Vina Ave, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,604

    Last Listing Agent Misty Osburn Legacy Real Estate

    20885 S Vina Ave, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /80

    $324,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    22958 W 867 Rd, Park Hill, OK 74451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,676

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    22958 W 867 Rd, Park Hill, OK 74451
  • /34

    $318,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1951 N Everly Dr, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,333

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jones Team Ag Real Estate

    1951 N Everly Dr, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /38

    $265,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    30073 S Qualls Rd, Park Hill, OK 74451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,443

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Ratliff Coldwell Banker Select

    30073 S Qualls Rd, Park Hill, OK 74451
  • /47

    $249,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    32229 Red Fox Rd, Park Hill, OK 74451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Balch Horizon Realty

    32229 Red Fox Rd, Park Hill, OK 74451
  • /30

    $265,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2570 Ambers Way, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Smith C21/Wright Real Estate

    2570 Ambers Way, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /74

    $225,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    31878 S 530 Rd, Cookson, OK 74427

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,617

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    31878 S 530 Rd, Cookson, OK 74427
  • /100

    $985,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    36220 S Magnolia, Park Hill, OK 74451

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    36220 S Magnolia, Park Hill, OK 74451
  • /31

    $90,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    20589 E 660 Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,984

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    20589 E 660 Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /41

    $65,750 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    777 Ridgeview Dr, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $109,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,791

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    777 Ridgeview Dr, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /27

    $229,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    25182 E 770 Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $7,633 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Shier C21/Wright Real Estate

    25182 E 770 Rd, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /16

    $394,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    745 Winsor, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wright C21/Wright Real Estate

    745 Winsor, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /31

    $309,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    30476 S Hickory Ln, Cookson, OK 74427

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,300

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Mclain RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    30476 S Hickory Ln, Cookson, OK 74427
  • /50

    $141,400 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    15009 W Cedar Ln, Park Hill, OK 74451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,905

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    15009 W Cedar Ln, Park Hill, OK 74451
  • /25

    $60,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15671 W Black Oak Dr, Park Hill, OK 74461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wright C21/Wright Real Estate

    15671 W Black Oak Dr, Park Hill, OK 74461
  • /35

    $165,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    18091 W 948 Rd, Vian, OK 74962

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hawkins O'Neal Real Estate

    18091 W 948 Rd, Vian, OK 74962
  • /12

    $180,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 N Oaks Rd Unit 1291349, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 399 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Taylor Realty Mart

    0 N Oaks Rd Unit 1291349, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /78

    $283,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3795 Lexington Ave, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,289

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    3795 Lexington Ave, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /33

    $70,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    13626 State Highway 82, Tahlequah, OK 74464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    13626 State Highway 82, Tahlequah, OK 74464
  • /23

    $232,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    36010 S Cedar Cir E, Cookson, OK 74427

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Davey Tenkiller Lake Realty.com, LLC

    36010 S Cedar Cir E, Cookson, OK 74427
  • /93

    $345,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    32159 S Cherokee Ln, Park Hill, OK 74451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    32159 S Cherokee Ln, Park Hill, OK 74451

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home