3

Cherokee Pass, MO Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /10

    $11,250

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $48,913 per Acre

    0 County Road 334, Cherokee Pass, MO 63645

    Build your future with this prime residential lot offering approximately 0.23 +/- acres of level, ready-to-develop land. With access to public water and public sewer, this property provides the essential utilities needed to simplify your building process and get your project started with ease. The flat terrain makes for an ideal build site, whether you’re planning a custom home, investment

    Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    0 County Road 334, Cherokee Pass, MO 63645
  • /10

    $11,250

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 County Road 334, Cherokee Pass, MO 63645

Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    0 County Road 334, Cherokee Pass, MO 63645
  • /7

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $17,544 per Acre

    0 Madison 401, Fredericktown, MO 63645

    Looking for the perfect base camp for your next adventure? This 1.14 acre property adjoins 1,000+ acres of government land and is ideally located just before Sarah Barton Murphy Memorial Forest. With close proximity to Hwy 67, the possibilities are endless for a weekend getaway spot, future cabin site, hunting camp, or recreational retreat. Enjoy the convenience of a short drive to town while

    Geoffrey McDowell Swinford Realty, LLC

    0 Madison 401, Fredericktown, MO 63645
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home