372

Recently Sold Cherokee Village, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $159,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    33 W Lakeshore Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,797

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Shackelford Coldwell Banker Ozark Real Estate Company

    33 W Lakeshore Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
  • /45

    $134,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    79 Powhatan Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,499

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Butler Choice Realty

    79 Powhatan Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
  • /2

    $2,800 Sold May 14, 2025

    0 Quapaw Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $11,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMBER SHORT Ozark Gateway Realty OGW LLC

    0 Quapaw Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
  • /5

    $870 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0 Cheowa Trail, Cherokee Village, AR 72529

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $3,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    0 Cheowa Trail, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
  • /25

    $85,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    49 Potomac Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,811

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Harrison King-Rhodes & Associates, Inc.

    49 Potomac Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    TBD Byhalia Trail, Pleasant Ridge Township, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hall United Country Moody Realty, Inc.

    TBD Byhalia Trail, Pleasant Ridge Township, AR 72513
  • /24

    $136,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1 Kiwanie Cove, Hardy, AR 72542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,534

    Last Listing Agent NON-MEMBER Non-Member

    1 Kiwanie Cove, Hardy, AR 72542
  • /16

    $35,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    0 62 412 Unit bittersweet drive, Highland, AR 72542

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 331 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sackett Clute Ozark Gateway Realty OGW LLC

    0 62 412 Unit bittersweet drive, Highland, AR 72542
  • /2

    $47,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    0 Shady Ln Unit 26-305, Highland, AR 72542

    • Land
    • 9.57 Acres
    • $4,911 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Butler CHOICE REALTY

    0 Shady Ln Unit 26-305, Highland, AR 72542
  • /31

    $190,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    185 Chism Trail, Hardy, AR 72542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,010

    Last Listing Agent Debi Zeiger Video Real Estate Agency

    185 Chism Trail, Hardy, AR 72542
  • /32

    $136,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1 Kiwanie Cove, Hardy, AR 72542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,534

    Last Listing Agent Fran West Video Real Estate Agency

    1 Kiwanie Cove, Hardy, AR 72542
  • /23

    $90,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1214 Highway 62 412 Hwy, Highland, AR 72513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1214 Highway 62 412 Hwy, Highland, AR 72513

Showing Results 361 - 372, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home