11,550

Properties in ZIP Code 06410

Section Image
    • 65 Abrams Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $1,493,733 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Abrams Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      65 Abrams Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,888
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gracia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 647 Tamarack Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $884,536 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Tamarack Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      647 Tamarack Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rosadino Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 36 Wildlife Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $668,300 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Wildlife Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      36 Wildlife Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Podlisny William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 Wildlife Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $523,892 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Wildlife Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      28 Wildlife Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Welch Calcagni Real Estate

    • 15 Wildlife Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $637,142 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wildlife Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15 Wildlife Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lehrer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 122 Thorn Hollow Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $564,574 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Thorn Hollow Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      122 Thorn Hollow Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 105 Thorn Hollow Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $593,169 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Thorn Hollow Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      105 Thorn Hollow Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Valenti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 496 Radmere Rd Unit B, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $256,751 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Radmere Rd Unit B, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      496 Radmere Rd Unit B, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forlenzo Coldwell Banker

    • 957 Coleman Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $443,911 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Coleman Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      957 Coleman Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Paulsen Advise Realty Services

    • 425 Radmere Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $484,791 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Radmere Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      425 Radmere Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forlenzo Coldwell Banker

    • 1081 King Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $488,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 King Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1081 King Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Moreggi Coldwell Banker

    • 164 N Brooksvale Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $633,755 Not Listed For Sale

      164 N Brooksvale Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      164 N Brooksvale Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Smith Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 230 Sharon Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $646,313 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Sharon Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      230 Sharon Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn D'Auria Coldwell Banker

    • 95 Jinny Hill Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $1,067,851 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Jinny Hill Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      95 Jinny Hill Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Albert RE/MAX

    • 40 Brittany Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $830,827 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Brittany Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      40 Brittany Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 1071 King Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $410,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 King Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1071 King Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 1043 Sperry Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $932,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Sperry Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1043 Sperry Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Waite William Raveis Real Estate

    • 205 Jinny Hill Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $608,067 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Jinny Hill Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      205 Jinny Hill Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Deangelis Calcagni Real Estate

    • 802 S Main St, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 S Main St, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      802 S Main St, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Valentino Advise Realty Services

    • 1068 Avon Blvd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $446,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Avon Blvd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1068 Avon Blvd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Grala New Haus Group LLC

    • 70 Lewis Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $459,195 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Lewis Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      70 Lewis Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Salzillo Salzillo Realty Company

    • 36 Lewis Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $444,370 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lewis Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      36 Lewis Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fredricksen Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 158 Crescent Cir, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $389,414 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Crescent Cir, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      158 Crescent Cir, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Kranyak Coldwell Banker

    • 75 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $861,967 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      75 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Russo Total Realty Services LLC

    • 39 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $844,767 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Purtell Purtell Realty LLC

    • 30 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $917,344 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cavaliere Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $864,590 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25 Winding Trail, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brette Stern Calcagni Real Estate

    • 374 N Brooksvale Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $565,655 Not Listed For Sale

      374 N Brooksvale Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      374 N Brooksvale Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Broga Coldwell Banker

    • 295 Towpath Ln, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $741,819 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Towpath Ln, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      295 Towpath Ln, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Ratner Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 879 Farmington Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $462,456 Not Listed For Sale

      879 Farmington Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      879 Farmington Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Purtell Purtell Realty LLC

    • 499 Sharon Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $496,924 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Sharon Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      499 Sharon Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Golebiewski William Raveis Real Estate

    • 280 N Brooksvale Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $360,665 Not Listed For Sale

      280 N Brooksvale Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      280 N Brooksvale Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Toledo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Rosemary Ln, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $492,494 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Rosemary Ln, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      31 Rosemary Ln, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price KW Legacy Partners

    • 120 Hilltop Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $478,683 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hilltop Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      120 Hilltop Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lydell Calcagni Real Estate

    • 940 Ward Ln, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $774,708 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Ward Ln, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      940 Ward Ln, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Staples Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 864 Mountain Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $559,654 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Mountain Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      864 Mountain Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex LaRosa Coldwell Banker

    • 764 Bethany Mountain Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $1,700,125 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Bethany Mountain Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      764 Bethany Mountain Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Meyer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 779 Foster Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $931,966 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Foster Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      779 Foster Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lehrer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 630 Tudor Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $950,363 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Tudor Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      630 Tudor Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lockery GRL & Realtors, LLC

    • 971 Wallingford Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Est $450,167 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Wallingford Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      971 Wallingford Rd, Cheshire, CT 06410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lorenzetti Premier Re Group LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home