386

Recently Sold Homes in 29323

Section Image
  • /30

    $320,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    333 Mcswain Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,201

    Last Listing Agent CASEY BREITENBACH Brighten Real Estate Group, LLC

    333 Mcswain Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /47

    $570,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    448 Bub Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,704

    Last Listing Agent Connie Budurka Keller Williams Realty

    448 Bub Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5031 Radley Rd, Chesenee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    5031 Radley Rd, Chesenee, SC 29323
  • /32

    $251,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    313 Salters Ct, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,334

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Horne Leslie Horne and Associates

    313 Salters Ct, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /37

    $240,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    311 Scruggs Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,223

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Chiu Chucktown Homes Team by LPT

    311 Scruggs Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $290,525 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7093 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    7093 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /13

    $150,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    614 S Kentucky Ave, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,933

    Last Listing Agent KRISTI WALKER MLS Marketplace & Appraisals

    614 S Kentucky Ave, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $204,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 Henderson Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • Land
    • 9.32 Acres
    • $21,888 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    0 Henderson Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /48

    $260,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    112 Pruitt Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,441

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fleming RE/MAX Reach

    112 Pruitt Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $371,016 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    462 Dodger Ave, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

462 Dodger Ave, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /23

    $245,100 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    250 Lexington St, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Satterfield Covenant Realty Group, LLC

    250 Lexington St, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /50

    $445,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    262 Green Farm Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,932

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Huskey Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    262 Green Farm Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /48

    $650,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    166 Stoneridge Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,819

    Last Listing Agent Elita Novak Smith Marketsold Realty

    166 Stoneridge Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /4

    $275,244 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    432 N Beryl Ln, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,456

    Last Listing Agent Skip Kirsch Keller Williams Realty

    432 N Beryl Ln, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /31

    $148,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1955 Rainbow Lake Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Dougherty Bluefield Realty Group

    1955 Rainbow Lake Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /45

    $342,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7057 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

7057 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /42

    $785,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    120 Stoneridge Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,069

    Last Listing Agent Keaira Huffman Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greer

    120 Stoneridge Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /36

    $263,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    111 Falcon Ln, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,040

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Elkin Real Broker, LLC

    111 Falcon Ln, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /5

    $464,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2017 Emily Margaret Rd Unit PRM28, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thornley Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    2017 Emily Margaret Rd Unit PRM28, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /24

    $240,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    329 Thompson Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    329 Thompson Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /50

    $310,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    248 Long Branch Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,771

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Olinsky Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greer

    248 Long Branch Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /25

    $249,999 Sold May 23, 2025

    108 Cherry Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,866

    Last Listing Agent Preston Inglee Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    108 Cherry Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $336,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5014 Radley Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

5014 Radley Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1189 Turkey Farm Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $59,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Hawkins NextHome Experience Realty

    1189 Turkey Farm Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /16

    $410,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    705 Green Lake Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID ALLEN Allen & Associates, LLC

    705 Green Lake Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /34

    $165,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    398 Country Oak Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $201,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,116

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bishop Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    398 Country Oak Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /34

    $246,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    115 Brently Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billie Davis Solid Ground Properties

    115 Brently Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $338,012 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7088 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

7088 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /31

    $270,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    121 Boat Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,860

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Weston EXP Realty LLC

    121 Boat Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /50

    $386,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    295 Old Mill Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Millwood C 21 Blackwell & Co

    295 Old Mill Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /34

    $324,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5026 Radley Rd, Chesenee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaz Ansari Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    5026 Radley Rd, Chesenee, SC 29323
  • /30

    $339,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7027 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

7027 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /34

    $289,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1623 Fairfield Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SVETLANA MASLYANCHUK Affinity Group Realty

    1623 Fairfield Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /3

    $344,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7014 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    7014 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /12

    $202,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    380 Edgefield St, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Klochko Affinity Group Realty

    380 Edgefield St, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /27

    $248,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    222 Mystic Ct, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,362

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL VANOVER Beyond Real Estate

    222 Mystic Ct, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /4

    $60,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    120 Lakeshore Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $45,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,152

    Last Listing Agent Will Bowers Bowers and Associates Real Estate Inc.

    120 Lakeshore Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /44

    $305,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    380 Saddlers Run, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,857

    Last Listing Agent TORIN FOLEY Quartermaster Properties LLC

    380 Saddlers Run, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    247 Sweetgrass Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,072

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY HAMMETT Ponce Realty Group

    247 Sweetgrass Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /14

    $275,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    216 Sweetgrass Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Horne Leslie Horne and Associates

    216 Sweetgrass Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home