83

Recently Sold Homes in 96020

Section Image
  • /50

    $1,275,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1401 Lassen View Dr, Westwood, CA 96137

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,742

    Last Listing Agent Jay Sabelman CHASE INTERNATIONAL LAKE ALMANOR BROKERS

    1401 Lassen View Dr, Westwood, CA 96137
  • /50

    $1,830,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1217 Driftwood Cove Rd, Westwood, CA 96137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,907,410

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Mason COLDWELL BANKER KEHR/O'BRIEN (P)

    1217 Driftwood Cove Rd, Westwood, CA 96137
  • /50

    $1,375,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3411 & 3440 Big Springs Rd, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

3411 & 3440 Big Springs Rd, Lake Almanor, CA 96137

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home