Est $715,483 Not Listed For Sale
3 Pine Knoll Dr, Chester, CT 06412
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,932 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $217/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $635,000
- May 26, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jake Wyman William Raveis Real Estate