3,230

Properties in ZIP Code 05143

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $995,422 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Markham Ln, Weston, VT 05161

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50 Markham Ln, Weston, VT 05161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jack Menzie Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /21

      Est $580,215 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Main St, Weston, VT 05161

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      685 Main St, Weston, VT 05161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Harris Mary Mitchell Miller Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Main St, Weston, VT 05161

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1834
      689 Main St, Weston, VT 05161

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Citera Cummings & Co

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 Main St, Weston, VT 05161

      • 8 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      697 Main St, Weston, VT 05161

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rawson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stratton Home

    • /21

      Est $1,325,134 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Dale Rd, Weston, VT 05161

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      310 Dale Rd, Weston, VT 05161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dia Jenks LandVest, Inc/Woodstock

    • /25

      Est $638,518 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Piper Hill Rd, Weston, VT 05161

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      64 Piper Hill Rd, Weston, VT 05161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

• /19

      Est $369,756 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Piper Hill Rd, Weston, VT 05161

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26 Piper Hill Rd, Weston, VT 05161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alison Cummings Cummings & Co

    • /34

      Est $546,666 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Piper Hill Rd, Weston, VT 05161

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      16 Piper Hill Rd, Weston, VT 05161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder

    • /36

      Est $430,964 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Chester Mtn Rd, Weston, VT 05161

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      85 Chester Mtn Rd, Weston, VT 05161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jensen Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /14

      Est $238,314 Not Listed For Sale

      31 County Rd, North Springfield, VT 05150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      31 County Rd, North Springfield, VT 05150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Muse Muse and Associates Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $219,170 Not Listed For Sale

      39 County Rd, North Springfield, VT 05150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      39 County Rd, North Springfield, VT 05150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 585% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judy Thompson Walnut Hill Realty

    • /30

      Est $259,584 Not Listed For Sale

      43 County Rd, North Springfield, VT 05150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      43 County Rd, North Springfield, VT 05150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

• /9

      Est $185,333 Not Listed For Sale

      49 County Rd, North Springfield, VT 05150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      49 County Rd, North Springfield, VT 05150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,060% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,974
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sibiga Ojo Home LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Spoonerville Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      582 Spoonerville Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Stearns Barrett and Valley Associates Inc.

    • /30

      Est $251,657 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Mountain View, Chester, VT 05143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      202 Mountain View, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Philip Atwood Barrett and Valley Associates Inc.

    • /14

      Est $236,546 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Cross Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      56 Cross Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

• /18

      Est $275,952 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Marshall Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      115 Marshall Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 688% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lagerberg R.H. Thackston & Company

    • /14

      Est $322,876 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      313 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Benson Bean Group / Vermont

    • /16

      Est $252,814 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      272 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

• /14

      Est $278,826 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      254 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 520% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Buffum Buffum Realty

    • /17

      Est $261,789 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      216 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Laskevich Barrett & Valley Associates, Inc/Sprin

    • /4

      Est $288,612 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      202 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joan Morey Barrett and Valley Associates Inc.

    • /32

      Est $256,174 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      105 Kevadus Cir, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

    • /5

      Est $211,548 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Vt Route 103 S, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      350 Vt Route 103 S, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jan 23, 2019

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Marshall Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Marshall Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Febbie EXP Realty

    • /14

      Est $235,350 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Vt Route 103 S, Chester, VT 05143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      233 Vt Route 103 S, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 435% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • May 02, 2016

• /20

      Est $293,044 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Breezy Ln, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      73 Breezy Ln, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,700
      • Oct 16, 2020

• /23

      Est $254,695 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Breezy Ln, Chester, VT 05143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      74 Breezy Ln, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

• /28

      Est $684,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Green Mountain Turnpike, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2503 Green Mountain Turnpike, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sanford Walnut Hill Realty

    • /40

      Est $396,999 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Depot St, Chester, VT 05143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      240 Depot St, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Donohue Engel & Völkers Okemo

    • /18

      Est $343,402 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Grafton Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      335 Grafton Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dick Thackston R.H. Thackston & Company

    • /20

      Est $280,052 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Grafton Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      317 Grafton Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Donohue Engel & Völkers Okemo

    • /29

      Est $364,184 Not Listed For Sale

      371 River St, Chester, VT 05143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      371 River St, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

• /20

      Est $434,574 Not Listed For Sale

      159 River St, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      159 River St, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 624% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 447 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

• /18

      Est $279,876 Not Listed For Sale

      252 River St, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      252 River St, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Asa Goodband Lowe's Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $402,402 Not Listed For Sale

      334 River St, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      334 River St, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Donohue Engel & Völkers Okemo

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Depot St, Chester, VT 05143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      90 Depot St, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debra Staniscia Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /19

      Est $356,725 Not Listed For Sale

      348 High St, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      348 High St, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andie Fusco Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /15

      Est $436,289 Not Listed For Sale

      304 High St, Chester, VT 05143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      304 High St, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 520 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Brooks Barrett & Valley Assoc. Inc

    • /40

      Est $458,767 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Grafton Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      330 Grafton Rd, Chester, VT 05143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,703
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Donohue Engel & Völkers Okemo

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home