15,651

Homes in ZIP Code 63017

Section Image
  • /33

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1511 Hampton Hall Dr Unit 14, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,635

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Travers Keller Williams Chesterfield

    1511 Hampton Hall Dr Unit 14, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /34

      Est $638,434 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Chesterfield Villas Cir, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      924 Chesterfield Villas Cir, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Davis Compass Realty Group

  • /4

    $905,682 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    14305 Woods Mill Crossing Unit 401, Town and Country, MO 63017

    New Town & Country upscale condominium floorplan by McBride Homes featuring 2BR, 2.5BA will be ready winter 2026 at Hwy 141 and 40 with 1800 sq ft of living space! 4th floor unit with black sliding glass doors and ceiling fans in the living room and primary bedroom, plus transom windows in the primary. Open concept living with expansive ceilings & wood laminate flooring throughout entire unit.

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /50

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2022 Baxter Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,041

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rowe Compass Realty Group

    2022 Baxter Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /49

      Est $471,301 Not Listed For Sale

      174 New Holland Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      174 New Holland Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura MacDonald Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /73

    $545,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    1204 Cedar Creek Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Welcome to your beautifully updated family home in the highly sought-after Parkway School District! This stunning home boasts a brand-new eat-in kitchen featuring premium Taj Mahal Quartzite, which flows seamlessly into the open dining room. Solid hardwood floors are featured on the main level, with tall baseboards and crown molding pulling everything together! Exceptional custom cabinetry

    Marissa Mantia STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    1204 Cedar Creek Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /33

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1587 Milbridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,059

    Last Listing Agent Carol Savio Savio Realty, LLC

    1587 Milbridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /54

      Est $656,875 Not Listed For Sale

      14780 Thornbird Manor Pkwy, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14780 Thornbird Manor Pkwy, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Otto The Otto Group

  • /35

    $535,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    1917 Dovercliff Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    This home has so much to offer with 4 huge bedrooms 3 full baths. The main level lays out nicely with large living room with new bay window and a bar, separate family and dining rooms and a large eat in kitchen that walks out to the large, flat, fenced in backyard. Main floor laundry. All 4 bedrooms are a good size with plenty of closet space. Primary bed with large primary bath and another full

    Michael Luntz Nettwork Global

    1917 Dovercliff Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /50

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15822 Harris Ridge Ct Unit 85, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,517

    Last Listing Agent Terry Peterson MORE, REALTORS

    15822 Harris Ridge Ct Unit 85, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /47

      Est $488,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Baxter Ridge Dr Unit 52, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1926 Baxter Ridge Dr Unit 52, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark & Becci Sasser Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /82

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,953 Sq Ft

    366 Willow Weald Path, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    Stunning 1.5-story custom home only 12 years young, and located in the highly sought after award-winning Rockwood School District, offering 6,000 sqft of living space! Prime location near Chesterfield Parkway, minutes to Hwy 64/40, quick access to Chesterfield Valley/ Boones Crossing, one of the top destination for premier shopping and entertainment (Top Golf), fine dinings, outlet malls,

    Anni Ro Worth Clark Realty

    366 Willow Weald Path, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /24

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    15261 Springrun Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,514

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

    15261 Springrun Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /29

      Est $271,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Monarch Trace Ct Unit 308, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Monarch Trace Ct Unit 308, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beatty Robeck Realty West

  • /34

    $850,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,158 Sq Ft

    330 Calliope Place, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Stunning 2 story home located in the sought after Nooning Tree subdivision in Chesterfield! This home boasts 4,158 square feet of living space above ground, plus the finished lower level. The front door opens to the 2 story entry foyer with columns, archways, and gleaming hardwood floors that flow throughout most of the main level. The entry foyer opens to the living room and formal dining room

    Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    330 Calliope Place, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /50

    $1,399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1047 Tidewater Place Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,621

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Holton Janet McAfee Inc.

    1047 Tidewater Place Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /51

      Est $453,525 Not Listed For Sale

      15216 Cambridge Terrace Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15216 Cambridge Terrace Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /26

    $362,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    16180 Lea Oak Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Step into a beautifully updated, move-in-ready condo that combines modern style with everyday comfort in an unbeatable location.A dramatic two-story entry welcomes you in, highlighted by an eye-catching chandelier and fresh, neutral finishes. The entire condo has been thoughtfully refreshed with new paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring on the main level & new light fixtures throughout creating a

    Lisa Cupini MORE, REALTORS

    16180 Lea Oak Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /33

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14112 Glen Cove Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,988

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Meyer LM Realty

    14112 Glen Cove Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /28

      Est $594,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Winterhaven Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2062 Winterhaven Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Strizhevskaya Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /4

    $874,875 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    14305 Woods Mill Crossing Unit 301, Town and Country, MO 63017

    New Town & Country upscale condominium floorplan by McBride Homes featuring 2BR, 2.5BA will be ready winter 2026 at Hwy 141 and 40 with 1800 sq ft of living space! 3rd floor unit with black sliding glass doors and ceiling fans in the living room and primary bedroom, plus transom windows in the primary. Open concept living with expansive ceilings & wood laminate flooring throughout entire unit.

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /51

    $624,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    15268 Country Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,877

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Moe Worth Clark Realty

    15268 Country Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /37

      Est $633,986 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Greentrails Dr S, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      399 Greentrails Dr S, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Piglowski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /47

    $699,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft

    1870 Buckington Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Refinished hardwoods & neutral interiors give this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath 1.5 Sty a fresh appeal. Located in desirable Scarborough with award-winning Parkway schools. Wide covered porch entrance leads to gracious foyer, well-appointed living & dining rooms and family room with floor-to-ceiling brick fireplace, wet bar & French doors that open to expansive deck. Chef’s kitchen with granite

    Mary Beth Benes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1870 Buckington Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /26

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1529 Woodroyal East Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,543

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1529 Woodroyal East Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /34

      Est $619,618 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Chesterfield Villas Cir, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      977 Chesterfield Villas Cir, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hurley Compass Realty Group

  • /40

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    14555 Coeur Dalene Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Buy this home if YOU Are Not Satisfied with your purchase in 12 Months I'LL Buy It back or SELL IT FOR FREE NO Gimmicks! For information on this exclusive Buyer Protection Plan, call the listing office directly see info below **Bonus 1** Love it or Leave it Guaranteed! Buy this home if YOU Are Not Satisfied in 12 Months I'LL Buy It back or SELL IT FOR FREE NO Gimmicks! A $14000 value to our VIP

    Gloria Lu

    14555 Coeur Dalene Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /61

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    143 Saylesville Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,240

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cameron RE/MAX Results

    143 Saylesville Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /61

      Est $613,533 Not Listed For Sale

      997 Chesterfield Villas Cir, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      997 Chesterfield Villas Cir, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nickens RE/MAX

  • /45

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft

    15580 Clover Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Open Floor plan, Move In Ready Ranch in Parkway Schools! Quiet Cul De Sac in Great Neighborhood is perfect place for your new family home. Welcoming Covered Front porch is peaceful place to sit and relax. Walk into entry foyer with hard wood floors throughout remodeled main floor. Over 1,800+ sq ft of main floor space including Living Room area which is great sitting area or kid homework space.

    Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    15580 Clover Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /30

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    853 Braefield Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,754

    Last Listing Agent Margie Kerckhoff Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    853 Braefield Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /33

      Est $786,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Conway Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1364 Conway Oaks Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Jackson John Jackson Neighborhood Real Estate Company, LLC

  • /43

    $748,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft

    2316 Picardy Place Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Stunning villa-style home in a gated, low-maintenance community! This move-in-ready home offers an open floor plan, soaring ceilings, hardwood floors, and abundant natural light throughout. Spacious great room with fireplace flows seamlessly into the kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, center island, and breakfast area with access to the elevated deck—perfect for entertaining. Main-level primary

    Julie Otto The Otto Group

    2316 Picardy Place Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /34

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15790 Country Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,814

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Norwood Janet McAfee Inc.

    15790 Country Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /38

      Est $443,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Manor Lake Ct Unit 1, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2305 Manor Lake Ct Unit 1, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $831,515 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    14301 Woods Mill Crossing Unit 201, Town and Country, MO 63017

    New Town & Country upscale condominium floorplan by McBride Homes featuring 3BR, 2.5BA will be ready fall 2026 at Hwy 141 and 40 with 1800 sq ft of living space! 2nd floor unit with black sliding glass doors and ceiling fans in the living room and primary bedroom, plus transom windows in the primary. Open concept living with expansive ceilings & wood laminate flooring throughout main living.

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /37

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15900 Woodlet Way Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,407

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hove Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    15900 Woodlet Way Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /33

      Est $447,082 Not Listed For Sale

      184 New Holland Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      184 New Holland Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

• /67

    $599,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    15668 Coventry Farm Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Gorgeous, fully updated 2-story in highly sought-after Coventry Farm, truly move-in ready with an ideal blend of openness and defined living spaces. Natural light pours in throughout, highlighting the thoughtful floor plan that offers both flow and function. The main level welcomes you with rich wood floors, custom built-ins, and an updated kitchen with pantry designed for everyday living and

    Cortney McKenna Gladys Manion, Inc.

    15668 Coventry Farm Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /17

    $119,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13515 Coliseum Dr Unit E, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,398

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Benes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    13515 Coliseum Dr Unit E, Chesterfield, MO 63017

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home