15,649

Homes in ZIP Code 63017

Section Image
  • /4

    $729,900

    New Construction $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2 Willow at Woods Mill Crossing, Town and Country, MO 63017

    Upscale condominiums coming Town and Country at Woods Mill Crossing, debuting McBride Homes’ new Willow floorplan. BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 2BR, 2.5BA Willow. These elegant 2- and 3-bedroom condos feature 2.5 baths, open-concept living, spacious laundry area, and 9ft ceilings. The modern kitchen includes a large center island & flows seamlessly into the living area—ideal for both relaxing &

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Willow at Woods Mill Crossing, Town and Country, MO 63017
  • /48

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    22 Summerhill Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,436

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Wallner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    22 Summerhill Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /56

      Est $801,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Millstream Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1731 Millstream Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Hellmann Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /51

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    621 Claymont Estates Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Welcome to 621 Claymont Estates Dr in the sought-after Claymont Estates subdivision of Chesterfield, MO—a spacious 2-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and 2 half-bathrooms with incredible potential! This classic residence features generous living areas including a formal living room, dining room, and a cozy family room with a brick fireplace, perfect for gatherings. The kitchen

    Rob Weiman Coast2Coast Auctions and Realty LLC

    621 Claymont Estates Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /47

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    952 Chesterfield Villas Cir, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,079

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rupert ReeceNichols Real Estate

    952 Chesterfield Villas Cir, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /50

      Est $658,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Forsheer Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      413 Forsheer Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Hotard RE/MAX

  • /41

    $599,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    810 Wellesley Place Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Wonderful opportunity to move into this 4 bed/3.5 bath updated home in a prime location. There are hardwood floors throughout the main level, an eat-in kitchen with stainless steel appliances and pantry and planning desk. You will enjoy the spacious family room with gas fireplace and an abundance of natural light. To complete the picture on this level is a formal dining room and living room/home

    Susan Hurley Compass Realty Group

    810 Wellesley Place Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /33

    $2,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    607 Greenwich Green Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,158,260

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Mesker Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    607 Greenwich Green Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /23

      Est $566,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      14965 Clayton Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14965 Clayton Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Bell Keller Williams Realty West

  • /9

    $1,750,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    9 Chesterton Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Situated on a private 1+ acre lot in a beautiful established neighborhood, this custom home opportunity offers the perfect blend of location, flexibility, and thoughtful design—within the award-winning Parkway West School District. The proposed home features over 3,000 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a light-filled, open layout designed for both everyday living and

    Brett McMahon Tower Real Estate Group

    9 Chesterton Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /80

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15495 Long Castle Forest Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,170

    Last Listing Agent John Sandner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    15495 Long Castle Forest Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /62

      Est $635,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      15320 Coventry Woods Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15320 Coventry Woods Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Bennett Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /32

    $699,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft

    14792 Timberbluff Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Beautifully updated brick 2 Sty in desirable Thousand Oaks. Center hall floor plan features detailed trim work, freshly painted interiors, newly installed carpeting & hickory hardwoods that extend throughout the main floor. Wide covered porch entrance leads to gracious foyer with dramatic flared staircase, formal living room, elegant dining room with tray ceiling & bow window and spacious family

    Lisa Accurso Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    14792 Timberbluff Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /31

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    16053 Hunters Way Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,560

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bodenheimer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16053 Hunters Way Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /45

      Est $912,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Whitby Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2268 Whitby Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rich Hart Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /49

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    14715 Timberway Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Located in desirable Chesterfield with quick Highway 40 access, this fully remodeled 2-story blends modern design, everyday function, and upscale finishes tailored for today’s lifestyle. The neighborhood elevates it even further with resort-style amenities including a community pool overlooking a scenic lake and tennis courts—perfect for active living and relaxed weekends close to home. Inside,

    Ryan Kerlick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    14715 Timberway Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /39

    $508,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15261 Golden Rain Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,290

    Last Listing Agent Helen Reid Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    15261 Golden Rain Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /48

      Est $837,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Rebecca Lynn Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2221 Rebecca Lynn Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wallace Compass Realty Group

  • /50

    $600,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft

    2316 Coventry Farm Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Charming 2-story home ideally located just off Kehrs Mill Rd, offering convenient access to top-rated schools, restaurants, shopping, and major highways. Set on a level lot on a cul-de-sac with a spacious, private backyard, enjoy ample space between neighboring homes along with a newer low-maintenance vinyl fence, composite deck, and the added charm of a grapevine and an apple tree, perfect for

    JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    2316 Coventry Farm Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /2

    $793,437 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    304 Indigo Ct Unit 40-303, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    304 Indigo Ct Unit 40-303, Chesterfield, MO 63005
    • /26

      Est $440,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Sportsmen Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2306 Sportsmen Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $245,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    1525 Hampton Hall Dr Unit 5, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Welcome to this Beautiful first floor condo in the highly sought after Brandywine Community in Chesterfield! This unit is one of the largest in the subdivision with 1547 square feet, storage locker and one car garage in the basement with an elevator to get you there! Step into an open floor plan with beautiful wood flooring in the dining and living area with marble gas fireplace, the two doors

    Belinda Rhoads RedKey Realty Leaders

    1525 Hampton Hall Dr Unit 5, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /37

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15038 Claymoor Ct Unit 10, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,297

    Last Listing Agent Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    15038 Claymoor Ct Unit 10, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /72

      Est $534,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      15901 Eagles Landing Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15901 Eagles Landing Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Elsner Worth Clark Realty

  • /4

    $928,176

    New Construction $29K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    14305 Woods Mill Crossing Unit 102, Town and Country, MO 63017

    New Town & Country upscale condominium floorplan by McBride Homes featuring 3BR, 2.5BA will be ready winter 2026 at Hwy 141 and 40 with 1800 sq ft of living space! 1st floor unit with black sliding glass doors and ceiling fans in the living room and primary bedroom, plus transom windows in the primary. Open concept living w/expansive ceilings & wood laminate flooring throughout main living.

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /10

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14021 Woods Mill Cove Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,556

    Last Listing Agent Margie Kerckhoff Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    14021 Woods Mill Cove Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /42

      Est $476,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Coventry Farm Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2315 Coventry Farm Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura MacDonald Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /2

    $590,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft

    15192 Isleview Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Claymont Subdivison! Chesterfield! Claymont Elementary~ West Middle~ Parkway West HS. Spacious ranch. Main level has 4 bedrooms and 3 baths with tons of space (2,618 sq ft on main level). Open floor plan, gas fireplace, kitchen has 42" cabinets with solid surface counter tops, main floor laundry room. Primary bedroom boasts large double closets... adjoining bathroom is large enough for two

    Scott Spicuzza DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    15192 Isleview Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /2

    $990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14611 Kendall Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF

    Current Estimated Value $974,508

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Jacobs Compass Realty Group

    14611 Kendall Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /44

      Est $788,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 White Elm Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2202 White Elm Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $2,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    1004 Weidman Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Tucked behind a canopy of mature trees, this extraordinary 6.51-acre sanctuary sits squarely in one of Town and Country's most coveted corridors, providing ultimate privacy and endless opportunities. Whether you envision a world-class equestrian estate or a bespoke private residence, the land delivers the canvas—and the infrastructure—to make it happen. Equine amenities are already in place,

    Thomas Wood GFW Properties, LLC

    1004 Weidman Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /50

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    21 Old Belle Monte Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,164

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    21 Old Belle Monte Rd, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /43

      Est $629,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Redondo Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      517 Redondo Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /55

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    14300 Conway Meadows Ct E Unit 202, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Spacious 2 Bedroom /2 Bath 2nd Floor, street-level, no stairs condo in Secure, Gated Community. Move in Ready! Beautiful New Carpeted Floors Flow Throughout. New Painted Interior. Great Room features Fireplace with Bar, galley-style kitchen. Large breakfast area and separate dining room. Both Baths are Completely Remodeled with a Very Tasteful Neutral Palette and Luxury Engineered Wood

    Jill Lich Jill Lich Realty

    14300 Conway Meadows Ct E Unit 202, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /35

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    14738 Thornbird Manor Pkwy, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,111

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Handy Janet McAfee Inc.

    14738 Thornbird Manor Pkwy, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /16

      Est $232,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      15017 Baxter Village Dr Unit A, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15017 Baxter Village Dr Unit A, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Colona St. Louis Realty

  • /42

    $599,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft

    135 Greentrails Dr S, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Spring has sprung! Discover this stunning five bedroom, one and a half story home on over a 3/4 -acre private lot backing to trees for serene views. Enjoy outdoor living with a private covered patio and deck off the family room. Step inside where walls have been opened to create a bright, open floor plan featuring newer hardwood floors throughout the main level. The spacious kitchen boasts a

    Courtney Kallial Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    135 Greentrails Dr S, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /37

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14616 Rogue River Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,057

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Thompson DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    14616 Rogue River Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    • /24

      Est $578,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      15778 Carriage Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15778 Carriage Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Goevert Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /83

    $920,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft

    29 Summerhill Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Your wait for the perfect Town & Country home with a pool is finally over! Tucked away along the winding stretch of Summerhill Lane, this stately 2-story home welcomes you with a circular driveway, and mature landscaping that hints at the private retreat waiting beyond the front door. Set on nearly one acre with 4 bedrooms, this is that rare combination of space, privacy, and effortless

    John Voirol Real Broker LLC

    29 Summerhill Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63017

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home