$559,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025
625 Pinebrook Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,755 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- $149/SF
- 42 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $578,188
Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc
625 Pinebrook Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017