1,120

Recently Sold Chesterfield Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 50425 Corey Ave Unit 60, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $323,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    50425 Corey Ave Unit 60, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,958

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lang RE/MAX, The Collective Agency

    50425 Corey Ave Unit 60, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 48492 Marwood Dr Unit 32, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    48492 Marwood Dr Unit 32, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,928

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Strunk EXP Realty LLC

    48492 Marwood Dr Unit 32, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 52604 Forest Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    52604 Forest Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,911

    Last Listing Agent Tom Simasko Spirit Realty Inc

    52604 Forest Hill Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 48765 Callens Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $151,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    48765 Callens Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,254

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lutz RE/MAX First

    48765 Callens Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 49677 Manistee Dr Unit 85, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $441,735

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    49677 Manistee Dr Unit 85, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casper Connolly Casper Phillip Connolly

    49677 Manistee Dr Unit 85, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    47931 Pheasant St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,925

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kellar Pellow Realty Group

    47931 Pheasant St, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 36510 Orchard Lake Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $449,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    36510 Orchard Lake Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,679

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Robinet KW Platinum

    36510 Orchard Lake Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 34357 Dante Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    34357 Dante Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,681

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lacentra Coldwell Banker Professionals

    34357 Dante Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 45518 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    45518 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,000

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Accetta Leone Realty Inc

    45518 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 28490 Cotton Rd Unit 3, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $165,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    28490 Cotton Rd Unit 3, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,373

    Last Listing Agent Eric Broesamle Next Level Realty LLC

    28490 Cotton Rd Unit 3, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50666 Jefferson Ave Unit D8, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    50666 Jefferson Ave Unit D8, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,707

    Last Listing Agent Helen Huxley James Francis Realty

    50666 Jefferson Ave Unit D8, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 49222 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    $287,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    49222 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,688

    Last Listing Agent Derek Werenka SimpliHom

    49222 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 24684 Sawgrass Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    24684 Sawgrass Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Sarti Realty Executives Home Towne

    24684 Sawgrass Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 51709 Adler Park Dr W Unit 21, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    51709 Adler Park Dr W Unit 21, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,615

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Fiscelli RE/MAX Eclipse

    51709 Adler Park Dr W Unit 21, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 28299 Raleigh Crescent Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    28299 Raleigh Crescent Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,309

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hicks RE/MAX First

    28299 Raleigh Crescent Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 46466 Serenity Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    $349,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    46466 Serenity Dr, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,993

    Last Listing Agent Al Block RE/MAX First

    46466 Serenity Dr, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 34748 Jerome St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $252,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    34748 Jerome St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,741

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Farida Community Choice Realty Inc

    34748 Jerome St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 50423 Oak Brooke, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    50423 Oak Brooke, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,596

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lucido Lucido and Associates, Inc

    50423 Oak Brooke, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 26161 Birchcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $344,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    26161 Birchcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,135

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Donaldson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    26161 Birchcrest Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 50471 Bay Run N, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $143,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    50471 Bay Run N, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,846

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ettel RE/MAX First

    50471 Bay Run N, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 51506 Burgeon Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $507,825

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    51506 Burgeon Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,216

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    51506 Burgeon Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 51400 Ashley St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    51400 Ashley St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,596

    Last Listing Agent Pam MacKay KW Platinum

    51400 Ashley St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 35603 Addison Dr Unit 166, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $581,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    35603 Addison Dr Unit 166, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,000

35603 Addison Dr Unit 166, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 28219 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 41, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $135,800

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    28219 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 41, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,522

    Last Listing Agent Jake Herish Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    28219 Raleigh Crescent Dr Unit 41, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 28335 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $588,700

    Sold May 19, 2025

    28335 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,000

    Last Listing Agent Calogero D'Anna D'Anna Realty

    28335 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 28315 Gold Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $439,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    28315 Gold Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,122

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turala HB Realty Partners

    28315 Gold Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 46669 Roselane Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    46669 Roselane Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,961

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Salvatore Keller Williams Paint Creek

    46669 Roselane Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 34764 Jerome St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    34764 Jerome St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,140

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Lovati Innovation Real Estate Specialists Inc.

    34764 Jerome St, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /44

    $480,285

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    54727 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,743

    M/I Homes Creekside Park

    54727 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /50

    $497,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    49485 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,238

    Last Listing Agent John Taschner Vision Realty Centers, LLC

    49485 Fairchild Rd, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 30455 Caroline Emily Unit 115, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    30455 Caroline Emily Unit 115, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,742

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    30455 Caroline Emily Unit 115, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 26037 Mariners Point Unit 92, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    26037 Mariners Point Unit 92, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,456

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scianna EXP Realty Shelby

    26037 Mariners Point Unit 92, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 36779 N Pointe Cir, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    36779 N Pointe Cir, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,290

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rogers Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    36779 N Pointe Cir, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 27125 Telstar St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    27125 Telstar St, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,981

    Last Listing Agent Regan Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    27125 Telstar St, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 21934 Hartford Way Unit 35, Macomb, MI 48042

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    21934 Hartford Way Unit 35, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,409

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Isho BE Realty Team

    21934 Hartford Way Unit 35, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 52658 Delena Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    52658 Delena Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,992

    Last Listing Agent Paul Price John Graham Realty, LLC

    52658 Delena Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 47456 Brennan Dr Unit 218, Macomb, MI 48044

    $514,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    47456 Brennan Dr Unit 218, Macomb, MI 48044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,779

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Sanger SANGER. Luxury Real Estate

    47456 Brennan Dr Unit 218, Macomb, MI 48044
  • 26174 Rosebriar Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $352,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    26174 Rosebriar Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,383

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Lajcaj Powell Real Estate

    26174 Rosebriar Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051
  • 51435 Watermark Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    $472,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    51435 Watermark Dr, Macomb, MI 48042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Thomas EXP Realty Shelby Twp

    51435 Watermark Dr, Macomb, MI 48042
  • 26569 Autumn Lake Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    26569 Autumn Lake Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,231

    Last Listing Agent Julie Garrisi Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    26569 Autumn Lake Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48051

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home