6,684

Properties in ZIP Code 21620

Section Image
    • /63

      Est $776,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      8939 Orchard Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8939 Orchard Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Retha Arrabal Doug Ashley Realtors, LLC

    • /20

      Est $418,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Elm St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      110 Elm St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carlisle Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /25

      Est $425,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 High St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      511 High St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Santoboni Taylor Properties

    • /57

      Est $686,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 N Queen St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      118 N Queen St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ostrander Doug Ashley Realtors, LLC

    • /4

      Est $510,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Birch Run Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      207 Birch Run Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Sutton Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /50

      Est $507,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 N Kent St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      526 N Kent St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Retha Arrabal Doug Ashley Realtors, LLC

    • /33

      Est $368,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Rolling Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      206 Rolling Rd, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Austin Long & Foster

    • /14

      Est $376,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pine St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      104 Pine St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff Heroes Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 High St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • Studio
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      835 High St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Norris Select Land & Homes, LLC

    • /37

      Est $410,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Byford Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      213 Byford Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Leddy Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /52

      Est $537,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Campus Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      108 E Campus Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen McAdory Maryland Heritage Properties

    • /30

      Est $423,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Pine St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      115 Pine St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liddy Campbell TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $383,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 High St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      527 High St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McGuire Maryland Heritage Properties

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Washington Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      114 Washington Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Raffetto Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /31

      Est $457,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Cannon St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      407 Cannon St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /54

      Est $557,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 High St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      416 High St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Ashley Doug Ashley Realtors, LLC

    • /25

      Est $587,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Byford Ct, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Byford Ct, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

• /24

      Est $418,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Kent St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      403 N Kent St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Wilson Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $1,650,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Water St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      201 S Water St, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Budden Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /12

      Est $531,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Maple Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1782
      108 Maple Ave, Chestertown, MD 21620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chessie Knapp RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home