$169,900
6640 County Road 23, Mount Gilead, OH 43338
- 2,224 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $76/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $169,827
Last Listing Agent Carol Lessick Century 21 Excellence Realty
6640 County Road 23, Mount Gilead, OH 43338