Est $303,593 Not Listed For Sale
234 Wineberry Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 990 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $298/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $295,000
- Feb 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Heather Simonetti KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY