3,859

Homes in ZIP Code 15024

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $276,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Fairmont St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1503 Fairmont St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Breyak WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Est $186,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Sherman St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1415 Sherman St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $251,677 Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Highland Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      509 N Highland Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Trulik CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $203,641 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Beckman St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      32 Beckman St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Kotwica PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /19

      Est $199,048 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Hite Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      545 Hite Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,250
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mulvihill Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $119,448 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Crone Hollow Rd, Harwick, PA 15049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      113 Crone Hollow Rd, Harwick, PA 15049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,400
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Swanson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $233,193 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hodel St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Hodel St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Schramm RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $209,643 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Nixon Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      488 Nixon Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Urbanski Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $238,116 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dominici Ln, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Dominici Ln, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jursa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $258,526 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Meadowvale Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      556 Meadowvale Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Roberson Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $252,973 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Meadowvale Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      553 Meadowvale Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Roberson Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $287,525 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Dremmel Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      343 Dremmel Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Johnson CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /19

      Est $278,199 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Highbury Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 Highbury Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Uhler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $1,018,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Fox Chapel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1502 Fox Chapel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cathell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $299,704 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Meadowvale Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      521 Meadowvale Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Rhoades WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $255,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Highbury Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3 Highbury Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Finley Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $171,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Oak St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1409 Oak St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rusek-Lichok COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $228,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Maple St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1408 Maple St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Tominac Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $198,698 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pillow Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 Pillow Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bonosky KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /22

      Est $167,422 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Orr Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      100 Orr Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti McCaffrey RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $221,836 Not Listed For Sale

      115 School Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 School Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,400
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Calhoun RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $182,395 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Pearl Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      113 Pearl Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bolls RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $157,594 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Pearl Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      136 Pearl Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pecoraro WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $259,736 Not Listed For Sale

      110 School Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 School Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $198,538 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Herron Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      135 Herron Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vic Franceschini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /20

      Est $157,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1403 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,600
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reed Pirain NEXTHOME PPM REALTY

    • /24

      Est $204,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1321 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mulvihill Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1313 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Quentin Mcquaid BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $217,275 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hill Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      200 Hill Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mulvihill Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $244,123 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Coolidge Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      207 Coolidge Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Susa REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /25

      Est $204,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1310 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Schrecengost REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /11

      Est $158,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1404 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,300
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Furnier REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /14

      Est $182,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1410 Linden St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USREALTY.COM, LLP

    • /25

      Est $282,964 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Meadow Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      206 Meadow Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet McKay RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $379,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Spruce St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1110 Spruce St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Groggel BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $294,769 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Stoneybrooke Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      305 Stoneybrooke Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Campieri PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /25

      Est $228,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Spruce St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1003 Spruce St, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Vierling COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $213,975 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Orr Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      141 Orr Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DJ Fairley EXP REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $161,819 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Orchard Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      203 Orchard Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sigmund CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /25

      Est $197,402 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Orchard Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      204 Orchard Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Nath EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home