Est $478,963 Not Listed For Sale
1099 Shawnee Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,320 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 55% Above List Price
- $134/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $310,000
- Jun 28, 2018
Last Listing Agent Jeanne Felitsky ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.