3,620

Cheswick, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $232,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2344 Saxonburg Blvd, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Merlina COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2344 Saxonburg Blvd, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Columbia Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      86 Columbia Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /13

    $409,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    Grand Bahama w/ Finished Basement Plan at Kingston - Ranch Homes, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Kingston Ranch Homes, the lowest-priced ranch homes conveniently located near Rts 910/8/28. Lawn/snow care included & easy living in a quiet 45-home enclave. You like to entertain and you enjoy your independence. We all need me time. The Grand Bahama offers the right amount of space to do both. The kitchen island and dining open to the great room to give you plenty

    Ryan Homes Builder
    203 Curtis Court St Unit 40315611, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /31

    $327,126 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    251 Shagbark Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,842

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rost BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    251 Shagbark Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /23

      Est $412,129 Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Johns Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4023 Johns Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,600
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HOMEZU

  • /50

    $412,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft

    1516 Fairmont St, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Charming Gem tucked away on a quaint dead-end street in the highly desirable community of Cheswick Borough, this Stunning two-story Stone and Vinyl home offers the perfect blend of space, style, and functionality. Boasting over 2,800 square feet of living space on a beautiful 0.28-acre level lot with mature landscaping, this 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home is truly move-in ready and designed for

    Patricia Garrigan CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    1516 Fairmont St, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /48

    $310,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2360 Saxonburg Blvd, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,588

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Schafer BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2360 Saxonburg Blvd, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Grubbs Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Grubbs Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Murray COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /38

    $370,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1411 Pittsburgh St, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Calling all investors and entrepreneurs! Multiple income stream opportunity or perfect home and office situation as a residential/commercial property. Well maintained commercial building located in high traffic area of Pittsburgh St with striking frontage. Sale of property includes both commercial building (1413 Pittsburgh St.) AND 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home (1411 Pittsburgh St.) at rear of

    Ryan Moore HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1411 Pittsburgh St, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4026 Johns Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,311

    Last Listing Agent Molly Finley HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4026 Johns Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /33

      Est $403,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Johns Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4006 Johns Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /16

    $419,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    Grand Cayman w/ Finished Basement Plan at Kingston - Ranch Homes, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Kingston Ranch Homes, the lowest-priced ranch homes conveniently located near Rts 910/8/28. Lawn/snow care included & easy living in a quiet 45-home enclave. You want to live a casual easy life, in a big way. You'd rather travel and enjoy an active lifestyle than serve a four course meal in your formal dining room. The Grand Cayman is the ideal home for your casual

    Ryan Homes Builder
    203 Curtis Court St Unit 40315612, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    38 Magill Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,654

    Last Listing Agent Beth Danchek COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    38 Magill Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /24

      Est $186,683 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Kelly Way, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      111 Kelly Way, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria McConnell Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    417 Linden Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Experience the perfect blend of privacy and convenience in this charming 3-bedroom home, tucked away at the end of a quiet, low-traffic cul-de-sac. Ideal for those who value both peace and practicality, this property stands out with an impressive driveway that comfortably accommodates up to 5 vehicles—perfect for hosting guests, multi-car households, or even a small boat or RV. The large shed in

    Quentin Mcquaid BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    417 Linden Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /24

    $142,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    126 Rivermont Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,768

    Last Listing Agent Nina Jonnet EXP REALTY LLC

    126 Rivermont Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Delaware Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      91 Delaware Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Rygelski Howard Hanna

  • /17

    $1,400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    224 Indianola Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

    ALL UTILITIES AVAILABLE. Large 20.5 acres plot of land in Fox Chapel School District. Flat, wooded, and beautiful. Tear down existing house and build your dream home, and use land for horse farm or agricultural uses. Property could also be subdivided and developed. All Oil, Gas, and Mineral Rights transfer with property. Allegheny County Septic permit approved (needs renewed). 2 sites perked

    Dean Backeris BACKERIS REAL ESTATE INC

    224 Indianola Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /47

    $380,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3002 Olivetre Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,722

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Conley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    3002 Olivetre Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /28

      Est $916,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Diane Ln, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1035 Diane Ln, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sauereisen PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /40

    $324,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    215 Allegheny Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

    215 Allegheny Avenue is a 4-Bedroom 1927 Colonial Home with Allegheny River Views. It is located in the walkable community of Cheswick, and blends historic 1920s architecture with modern functionality. This 1,560 sq. ft. residence is ideal for buyers seeking a mix of vintage charm and extensive storage. Key features and amenities include original hardwood floors, classic crown molding, and a gas

    Vince Taglieri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    215 Allegheny Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /34

    $245,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8 Harmar Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,929

    Last Listing Agent Torin Vittone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    8 Harmar Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /49

      Est $437,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Rural Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1084 Rural Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Stillwagon PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /24

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    20 Florian Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Charming all brick ranch on a quiet street with a spacious fully fenced yard! This home offers a bright, functional layout with generous living space, abundant natural light, and easy flow between the living, bedrooms and kitchen area. The Kitchen features ample cabinetry and workspace, ready for your personal touch. The lower level offers additional space with endless potential-perfect for a

    Stephanie Heisel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    20 Florian Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1071 Shawnee Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,936

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Trumble COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1071 Shawnee Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /50

      Est $812,602 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Carol Ln, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2009 Carol Ln, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bono RE/MAX

  • /38

    $320,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    62 Greenleaf Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Welcome to 62 Greenleaf Drive! Completely move-in ready, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home is located at the end of a cul-de-sac, offering both privacy and convenience! The main level features newer wood laminate flooring throughout the kitchen and dining areas and newer carpet in the living and bedrooms, along with an updated kitchen showcasing granite countertops, subway

    Molly Finley HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    62 Greenleaf Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /49

    $420,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4024 Johns Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,156

    Last Listing Agent Michele Williams HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4024 Johns Ct, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /25

      Est $590,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Shawnee Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1111 Shawnee Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Yarosz RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,164 Sq Ft

    1044 Diane Ln, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Nestled on a generous 3/4-acre mostly wooded lot in the Fox Chapel School District, this home offers privacy, character, and exceptional indoor-outdoor living. Inside, a spacious foyer welcomes you into the formal dining room and stunning Great Room, where a stone archway, gas fireplace, artisan-beamed ceiling, and custom mantel create a warm and inviting focal point.The chef’s kitchen is

    Tracy Wiley HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1044 Diane Ln, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /22

    $50,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    34 Quigley Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,667

    Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    34 Quigley Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /40

      Est $550,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Shawnee Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1119 Shawnee Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Calvert HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /22

    $174,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    339 E Union Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Private and Cozy! One-floor living, ranch, fresh updates and ready to move in and enjoy! New LVP flooring in living rm and kitchen. All appliances, plus granite counters are included with the home. Freshly painted in neutral tones. 1- car attached garage; main floor laundry!

    Nancy Evans BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    339 E Union Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /34

    $223,404 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    129 N Duquesne Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,465

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Garrigan CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    129 N Duquesne Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /25

      Est $235,081 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Little Deer Creek Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      93 Little Deer Creek Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libby Krepps BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /39

    $240,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    259 Indianola Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated Cape Cod nestled on 1.5 picturesque acres in the highly sought-after Fox Chapel School District. This charming home offers the perfect blend of character, comfort, and opportunity. Step inside to find gleaming hardwood floors throughout the inviting living room, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The updated kitchen is as cute as can be, thoughtfully

    Michelle Mattioli HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    259 Indianola Rd, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /26

    $155,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    111 Pillow Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,235

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sterlitz CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    111 Pillow Ave, Cheswick, PA 15024
    • /19

      Est $269,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Rural Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1009 Rural Ridge Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lei Li YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    5008 Lea Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

    Welcome to 5008 Lea Dr., where easy living meets cheerful style in the sought-after Rural Ridge Estates neighborhood of Fox Chapel Area School District. This bright and colorful end-unit townhome is full of personality, natural light, and the kind of space that just feels good the moment you enter. Soaring cathedral ceilings and generously sized rooms make the home feel open and airy, while the

    Nicole Chirdon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5008 Lea Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024
  • /42

    $280,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    273 Hilltop Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,024

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Troup RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    273 Hilltop Dr, Cheswick, PA 15024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home