$519,900 Last List Price
3108 Bent Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82001
- 8 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,328 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- $156/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $484,000
Last Listing Agent Tracy Wilson Century 21 Bell Real Estate
3108 Bent Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82001