456

Recently Sold Homes in 82007

Section Image
  • /34

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1717 W Allison Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,231

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Frontier Home and Ranch Real Estate

    1717 W Allison Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /20

    $920,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1901 Get Lucky Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis LPT Realty

    1901 Get Lucky Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $998,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6758 Spencer Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,004

    Last Listing Agent Amber Callison RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    6758 Spencer Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    915 Morgan Ranch Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,983

    Last Listing Agent Bev Estes-Leavitt Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    915 Morgan Ranch Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $660,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4136 Antelope Meadows Dr, Burns, WY 82053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,982

    Last Listing Agent Holly Allison #1 Properties Ranch and Recreation, LLC

    4136 Antelope Meadows Dr, Burns, WY 82053
  • /25

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    905 E 9th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,018

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Grant #1 Properties

    905 E 9th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /10

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2116 Pine Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,757

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kuzma Kuzma Success Realty

    2116 Pine Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /23

    $387,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    702 Citrus St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,592

    Last Listing Agent Natacha Gaspar #1 Properties

    702 Citrus St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /19

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1107 Ahrens Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,338

    Last Listing Agent Codee Dalton #1 Properties

    1107 Ahrens Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /26

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    606 Peach St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,179

    Last Listing Agent Amber Johnson RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    606 Peach St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /18

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1360 Howling Moon Way, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KD Perino Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    1360 Howling Moon Way, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /16

    $157,750 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    714 Broken Wheel Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Somerville-Bennett Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    714 Broken Wheel Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /20

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    716 Maxwell Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,110

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Leckemby Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    716 Maxwell Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /10

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    227 Hynds Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,515

    Last Listing Agent Megan Barr eXp Realty, LLC

    227 Hynds Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /27

    $54,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4402 Avenue B 2, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Sopr #1 Properties

    4402 Avenue B 2, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2789 Circle Heart Ln, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,909

    Last Listing Agent Mistie Woods #1 Properties

    2789 Circle Heart Ln, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4296 Jake Spoon Trail, Burns, WY 82053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Volk #1 Properties

    4296 Jake Spoon Trail, Burns, WY 82053
  • /11

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2407 Steve Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,104

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Strahmann #1 Properties

    2407 Steve Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /30

    $537,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2144 Pack Saddle Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis LPT Realty

    2144 Pack Saddle Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /28

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    905 E 6th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,479

    Last Listing Agent Deb Fairchild Keller Williams Realty Frontier

    905 E 6th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /33

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2212 Goodnight Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,162

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Nilsen RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    2212 Goodnight Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /33

    $310,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    714 Sunridge Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,186

    Last Listing Agent Rhea Parsons Peak Properties, LLC

    714 Sunridge Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /26

    $326,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    816 Sunridge Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,705

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Parrish RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    816 Sunridge Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1802 S 5th Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,233

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tschacher Century 21 Bell Real Estate

    1802 S 5th Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /2

    $368,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1500 Richard Martin Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindee Wiltjer Peak Properties, LLC

    1500 Richard Martin Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /22

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    212 Pleasant Valley Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Callison RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    212 Pleasant Valley Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2128 Goodnight Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,703

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Walton #1 Properties

    2128 Goodnight Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /25

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    507 Dallas Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Callison RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    507 Dallas Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /24

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2201 S 5th Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,437

    Last Listing Agent Scott Foster #1 Properties

    2201 S 5th Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /5

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    205 Mccomb Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,951

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Biggs #1 Properties

    205 Mccomb Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /19

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1432 Hellwig Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,143

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hess RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    1432 Hellwig Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /29

    $323,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1635 Elsie Jean Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wilson Century 21 Bell Real Estate

    1635 Elsie Jean Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /19

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1106 Ashford Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,030

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Thomasee #1 Properties

    1106 Ashford Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /15

    $31,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    609 E Prosser Rd Unit 45, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

609 E Prosser Rd Unit 45, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /23

    $323,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1639 Elsie Jean Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Biggs #1 Properties

    1639 Elsie Jean Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /35

    $368,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    415 Wasatch St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,723

    Last Listing Agent Robin Foreman #1 Properties

    415 Wasatch St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    121 Ahrens Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,506

    Last Listing Agent Troy Ryan Kuzma Success Realty

    121 Ahrens Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /33

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    804 E 5th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,014

    Last Listing Agent Teri Cassidy #1 Properties

    804 E 5th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /35

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1671 Ruger Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,394

    Last Listing Agent Russ Smiley Keller Williams Realty Frontier

    1671 Ruger Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $965,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    363 Lawman Ln, Carpenter, WY 82054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,173

    Last Listing Agent Dana Diekroeger Century 21 Bell Real Estate

    363 Lawman Ln, Carpenter, WY 82054

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home