456

Recently Sold Homes in 82007

Section Image
  • /35

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    251 Hunters Way, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Jeffery Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    251 Hunters Way, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $767,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6424 Blue Roan Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,140

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Sutherland #1 Properties

    6424 Blue Roan Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2316 Pine Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,040

    Last Listing Agent Colton Carlson Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    2316 Pine Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /33

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    407 Dayshia Ln, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,943

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Ferree #1 Properties

    407 Dayshia Ln, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /25

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    508 W 5th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,616

    Last Listing Agent Trenille Young Century 21 Bell Real Estate

    508 W 5th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /20

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    130 Williams St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,333

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hess RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    130 Williams St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /13

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1610 Trail Way Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,583

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Thomasee #1 Properties

    1610 Trail Way Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3851 Medicine Man Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Diekroeger Century 21 Bell Real Estate

    3851 Medicine Man Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /16

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    201 Murray Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KD Perino Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    201 Murray Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /23

    $323,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1633 Elsie Jean Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Biggs #1 Properties

    1633 Elsie Jean Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    621 Sunridge Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,304

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hamilton #1 Properties

    621 Sunridge Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /5

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    Tract 7 Antelope Meadows Dr, Burns, WY 82053

    • Land
    • 35.15 Acres
    • $5,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Janzen RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    Tract 7 Antelope Meadows Dr, Burns, WY 82053
  • /29

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1509 Ahrens Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,552

    Last Listing Agent Mistie Woods #1 Properties

    1509 Ahrens Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6310 Browning Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,841

    Last Listing Agent Mary Honeycutt Kuzma Success Realty

    6310 Browning Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /21

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    820 E 7th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,136

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Leckemby Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    820 E 7th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /29

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1185 W Leisher Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,728

1185 W Leisher Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    628 Sierra Madre St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,615

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Rose RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    628 Sierra Madre St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /13

    $264,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    353 Mccomb Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,182

    Last Listing Agent Danyelle McLane Crown Realty & Prop Mngmt, Inc.

    353 Mccomb Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /26

    $93,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    502 Rachel Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,192

    Last Listing Agent Liz Burgin Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    502 Rachel Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2318 Neal Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,890

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Moore Thulin Keller Williams Realty Frontier

    2318 Neal Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /30

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2202 Draper Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,470

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Eitemiller Aspire Realty

    2202 Draper Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /36

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6403 Blue Roan Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,828

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Wright eXp Realty, LLC

    6403 Blue Roan Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /11

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    615 W 7th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,302

    Last Listing Agent Jess Forbis WYO Real Estate, LLC

    615 W 7th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /21

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6505 Painted Rock Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mistie Woods #1 Properties

    6505 Painted Rock Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • /33

    $551,552 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2227 Pack Saddle Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hamilton #1 Properties

    2227 Pack Saddle Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /19

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    701 Mitchell Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,450

    Last Listing Agent Colt Parris Keller Williams Realty Frontier

    701 Mitchell Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /22

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3400 S Greeley Hwy Unit 114, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

3400 S Greeley Hwy Unit 114, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    338 Arkel Way, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Frontier Home and Ranch Real Estate

    338 Arkel Way, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /24

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1307 Medley Loop, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,021

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Arenas Pine Rock Realty

    1307 Medley Loop, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /2

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    343 Mccomb Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,381

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryun Crown Realty & Prop Mngmt, Inc.

    343 Mccomb Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /27

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1077 Golden Range Dr, Burns, WY 82053

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,721

    Last Listing Agent Ciarra Borucki eXp Realty, LLC

    1077 Golden Range Dr, Burns, WY 82053
  • /12

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1914 Fernwood Loop, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,145

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Facemire RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    1914 Fernwood Loop, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /35

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12703 Chalk Bluff Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,675

12703 Chalk Bluff Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1200 W Jefferson Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,087

    Last Listing Agent Pat Simental #1 Properties

    1200 W Jefferson Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    TBD tract 3 Chalk Bluff Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shogrin Selling Homes Network

    TBD tract 3 Chalk Bluff Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /27

    $368,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1119 S Arp Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,989

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Illingworth #1 Properties

    1119 S Arp Ave, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /13

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    233 Abby Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Sawyer RE/MAX Capitol Properties

    233 Abby Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /31

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    506 E 7th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,659

    Last Listing Agent Ben Trautwein Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange

    506 E 7th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /28

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1614 Elsie Jean Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,380

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wilson Century 21 Bell Real Estate

    1614 Elsie Jean Trail, Cheyenne, WY 82007
  • /9

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    800 W 10th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,885

    Last Listing Agent Maria Livermont #1 Properties

    800 W 10th St, Cheyenne, WY 82007

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home