$87,500 Last List Price
Tract 5 Jenny Lynn Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009
- Land
- 6.96 Acres
- $12,572 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 250 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Teri Cassidy #1 Properties
Tract 5 Jenny Lynn Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009$87,500 Last List Price
Tract 5 Jenny Lynn Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teri Cassidy #1 Properties
Tract 5 Jenny Lynn Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009$550,000 Last List Price
920 Spirit Ln, Cheyenne, WY 82009
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Allee Williamson RE/MAX Capitol Properties
920 Spirit Ln, Cheyenne, WY 82009$238,000 Last List Price
5120 Jane Ln, Cheyenne, WY 82009
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jessen Nelson #1 Properties
5120 Jane Ln, Cheyenne, WY 82009$465,000 Last List Price
3308 Thomas Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Watkins Coldwell Banker, The Property Exchange
3308 Thomas Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009$624,900 Last List Price
6224 Northview Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $626,281
Last Listing Agent Scott Foster #1 Properties
6224 Northview Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009$1,300,000 Last List Price
9404 Wayne Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,094,767
Last Listing Agent Wendy Volk #1 Properties
9404 Wayne Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82009$619,999 Last List Price
5704 Carmel Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $610,111
Last Listing Agent Brenton Leavitt RE/MAX Capitol Properties
5704 Carmel Dr, Cheyenne, WY 82009$480,000 Last List Price
910 Dittman Ct, Cheyenne, WY 82009
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $488,163