1,986

Homes in ZIP Code 60602

Section Image
  • /28

    $197,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20 N State St Unit 904, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,268

    Last Listing Agent Pasquale Selvaggio RealtyWorks

    20 N State St Unit 904, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /23

      Est $724,251 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1201, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1201, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McAdam Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /27

    $290,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1660 N Lasalle St Unit 2307, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Missirlian eXp Realty

    1660 N Lasalle St Unit 2307, Chicago, IL 60614
    • /25

      Est $522,498 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1102, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1102, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /22

    $286,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6 N Michigan Ave Unit 509, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,471

    Last Listing Agent Grigory Pekarsky Vesta Preferred LLC

    6 N Michigan Ave Unit 509, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /14

      Est $315,591 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 1008, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      20 N State St Unit 1008, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reve' Kendall Redfin Corporation

  • /26

    $315,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20 N State St Unit 1012, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,147

    Last Listing Agent Tania Leon Century 21 S.G.R., Inc.

    20 N State St Unit 1012, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /16

      Est $279,751 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 1007, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      20 N State St Unit 1007, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reve' Kendall Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $225 Sold May 28, 2025

    130 N Garland Ct Unit P7-09, Chicago, IL 60602

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,431

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Brennan Baird & Warner

    130 N Garland Ct Unit P7-09, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /17

      Est $329,645 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 1006, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      20 N State St Unit 1006, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Summerville Coldwell Banker

  • /17

    $248,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5 N Wabash Ave Unit 704, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,856

    Last Listing Agent Maha Alzeidan Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 N Wabash Ave Unit 704, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /16

      Est $252,521 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 710, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      20 N State St Unit 710, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yehuda Cohen Baird & Warner

  • /37

    $820,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6 N Michigan Ave Unit 903, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,962

    Last Listing Agent Ali Arciniega ALLURE Real Estate

    6 N Michigan Ave Unit 903, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /18

      Est $240,731 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 408, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      20 N State St Unit 408, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vargas Domain Realty

  • /30

    $300,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1660 N Lasalle St Unit 1105, Chicago, IL 60614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Missirlian eXp Realty

    1660 N Lasalle St Unit 1105, Chicago, IL 60614
    • /7

      Est $226,274 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 307, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      20 N State St Unit 307, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Raveret Kale Realty

  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    130 N Garland Ct Unit 8-29, Chicago, IL 60602

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $28,708

130 N Garland Ct Unit 8-29, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /20

      Est $242,852 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 910, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      20 N State St Unit 910, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Brodsky Compass

  • /2

    $34,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    130 N Garland Ct Unit 625, Chicago, IL 60602

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 1,418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,347

130 N Garland Ct Unit 625, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /22

      Est $534,143 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1502, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1502, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deven Patel Burns Patel Realty

  • /10

    $238,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    20 N State St Unit 805, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,715

    Last Listing Agent Pasquale Recchia @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    20 N State St Unit 805, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /24

      Est $205,430 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 903, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      20 N State St Unit 903, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Held RE/MAX

  • /20

    $214,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5 N Wabash Ave Unit 1206, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,119

    Last Listing Agent Akos Straub Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    5 N Wabash Ave Unit 1206, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /30

      Est $1,023,052 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4604, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4604, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /34

    $580,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6 N Michigan Ave Unit 1508, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,831

    Last Listing Agent Jon Dimetros MorphEasy Realty

    6 N Michigan Ave Unit 1508, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /18

      Est $785,236 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2601, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2601, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John O'Neill Compass

  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6 N Michigan Ave Unit 1209, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,251

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Ryan Genuine Real Estate Corp

    6 N Michigan Ave Unit 1209, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /32

      Est $869,736 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2903, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 2903, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /23

    $589,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    130 N Garland Ct Unit 902, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,183

    Last Listing Agent Emily Sachs Wong @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    130 N Garland Ct Unit 902, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /39

      Est $839,521 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1303, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1303, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Perry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /26

    $720,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    130 N Garland Ct Unit 1307, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,863

130 N Garland Ct Unit 1307, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /14

      Est $384,421 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1804, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1804, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mercer Gold Coast Realty Chicago

  • /20

    $675,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    130 N Garland Ct Unit 2307, Chicago, IL 60602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,905

130 N Garland Ct Unit 2307, Chicago, IL 60602
    • /18

      Est $229,924 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 501, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      20 N State St Unit 501, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Orla Schy john greene Realtor

    • /26

      Est $932,703 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4503, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4503, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chezi Rafaeli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,060,656 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4204, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4204, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Mauldin Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $540,941 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4103, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 4103, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alec Goldstein Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /24

      Est $877,346 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1103, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 N Garland Ct Unit 1103, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /25

      Est $243,898 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 708, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      20 N State St Unit 708, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Brodsky Compass

    • /12

      Est $243,518 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N State St Unit 304, Chicago, IL 60602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      20 N State St Unit 304, Chicago, IL 60602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Song Fulton Grace

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home