3,254

Homes in ZIP Code 60606

Section Image
  • /11

    $2,476 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    296 N Canal St, Chicago, IL 60606

    Property Id: 1786107Take advantage of the Hubbard Street nightlife or the amazing restaurants lining Randolph Street. Easy access to the 90/94 and 290 Interstates as well as CTA Blue, Green, Pink, Brown, Purple and Orange Lines offers a central location for commuters. On-site, there’s a 24-hour cardio studio and weight room, sundeck with lounge area, gas grills and fire

    (260) 579-4743

    296 N Canal St, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /26

    $460,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    130 S Canal St Unit 323, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,462

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hancock @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    130 S Canal St Unit 323, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /23

      Est $363,942 Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Washington St Unit 1610, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      208 W Washington St Unit 1610, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Hulsebus Chiproplocator, INC

  • /15

    $5,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    200 N Wells St Unit 2201, Chicago, IL 60606

    Property Id: 2401355Welcome to your new home at 200 N Wells in the heart of Chicago! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is perfect for you and your furry friends. Enjoy modern amenities such as a washer/dryer in unit, dishwasher, and central air. Stay active with access to a fitness center, swimming pool, and bike parking. With a secure building and security cameras, you can rest

    (872) 359-1998

    200 N Wells St Unit 2201, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /27

    $335,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    208 W Washington St Unit 806, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,612

    Last Listing Agent Alex Wolking Keller Williams ONEChicago

    208 W Washington St Unit 806, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 N Canal St Unit 1122, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      165 N Canal St Unit 1122, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dombar Redfin Corporation

  • /16

    $8,545 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    350 N Canal St Unit 3301, Chicago, IL 60606

    Step into your personal haven of Studios, 1 Bedrooms, 2 Bedrooms, and Penthouses. Within each, discover modern finishes, expansive windows showcasing the Chicago skyline and river views, and spacious living areas designed for comfort and style. For even more flexibility, our 1 Bedroom apartments offer Junior and Den-style options. These luxury apartments near Fulton Market are meticulously

    (773) 364-1752

    350 N Canal St Unit 3301, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /15

    $284,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    130 S Canal St Unit 412, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,967

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Gideon @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    130 S Canal St Unit 412, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 N Canal St Unit 919, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      165 N Canal St Unit 919, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kusen @ Properties

  • /24

    $6,752 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    350 N Canal St Unit 3304, Chicago, IL 60606

    Experience elevated city living in this stunning top-floor penthouse located in the heart of the Fulton River District. This expansive 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence blends modern luxury with breathtaking urban scenery, offering an unmatched lifestyle above it all. Step inside to discover soaring vaulted ceilings that flood the space with natural light and create an airy, open feel throughout.

    John Brady THE NAV AGENCY

    350 N Canal St Unit 3304, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /23

    $425,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    165 N Canal St Unit 519, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Slutzky Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    165 N Canal St Unit 519, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 N Canal St Unit 632, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      165 N Canal St Unit 632, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rosenberg Infiniti Properties, Inc.

  • /32

    $12,369

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    215 W Lake St Unit SI ID1029635P, Chicago, IL 60606

    The advertised rate of $12,369/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    215 W Lake St Unit SI ID1029635P, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /23

    $290,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    130 S Canal St Unit 210, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,561

    Last Listing Agent Survi Kobawala Compass

    130 S Canal St Unit 210, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 N Canal St Unit 1509, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1921
      165 N Canal St Unit 1509, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

• /15

    $3,390 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    350 N Canal St Unit 1209, Chicago, IL 60606

    One bedroom sublet located at Cassidy on Canal, a new full amenity building in the Fulton River District - with modern interiors and high-end amenities. Amazing 12th floor views from living room and bedroom. Large size bedroom that can fit a king bed, 2 nightstands and dresser has OVERSIZED walk in closet big enough for two people. Large bathroom with bathtub shower. Large laundry closet/storage

    Chris Stefani Keller Williams ONEChicago

    350 N Canal St Unit 1209, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /38

    $299,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    345 N Canal St Unit 1301, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,313

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Brodsky Compass

    345 N Canal St Unit 1301, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 N Canal St Unit 1003, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      165 N Canal St Unit 1003, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Greco Compass

  • /33

    $14,058

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 699 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    215 W Lake St Unit SI ID1029613P, Chicago, IL 60606

    The advertised rate of $14,059/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 26, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    215 W Lake St Unit SI ID1029613P, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /30

    $389,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    130 S Canal St Unit 624, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,222

    Last Listing Agent Sushil Hani Citywide Real Estate

    130 S Canal St Unit 624, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 N Canal St Unit 908, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      165 N Canal St Unit 908, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /8

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    130 S Canal St Unit 520, Chicago, IL 60606

    1BR LOFT IN METROPOLITAN PLACE. SOUTH/WEST COURTYARD/CITY VIEW. BALCONY, IN UNIT WASHER/DRYER, 42" CABINETS, HUGE BATHROOM & GREAT CLOSET SPACE. GREAT BLDG W/24 HR DOORMAN, EXERCISE FACILITY, SUNDECK, CVS, STARBUCKS. INDOOR HEATED PARKING SPOT #170; STORAGE 043. LOW MOVE IN FEE. CLOSE TO SEARS TOWER, OLD (NEWLY IMPROVED) POST OFFICE CLOSE BY.

    Fran Mizzi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    130 S Canal St Unit 520, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /25

    $265,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    130 S Canal St Unit 311, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,370

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dollard Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    130 S Canal St Unit 311, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /46

      Est $1,687,809 Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Canal St Unit 3205, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      333 N Canal St Unit 3205, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,887,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gersten @ Properties

  • /32

    $17,498

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    215 W Lake St Unit SI ID1029630P, Chicago, IL 60606

    The advertised rate of $17,498/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 28, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    215 W Lake St Unit SI ID1029630P, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    130 S Canal St Unit 216, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,903

130 S Canal St Unit 216, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /76

      Est $648,500 Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Canal St Unit 3402, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      333 N Canal St Unit 3402, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Schnuda @ Properties

  • /25

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    165 N Canal St Unit 513, Chicago, IL 60606

    Welcome to Randolph Place! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath home includes an attached bonus room and features hardwood floors throughout the living areas, a cozy gas fireplace, and convenient in-unit laundry. The kitchen is designed for both style and function, offering updated cabinetry (2020), granite countertops, and an island perfect for entertaining. The primary suite boasts a dual-vanity

    Alexandre Stoykov Compass

    165 N Canal St Unit 513, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /38

    $470,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    130 S Canal St Unit 517, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,370

    Last Listing Agent Matt Laricy Americorp, Ltd

    130 S Canal St Unit 517, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /32

      Est $1,273,841 Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Canal St Unit 2906, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      333 N Canal St Unit 2906, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,227,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Lalez Compass

  • /7

    $10,916

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    343 W Wolf Point Plaza Unit GO ID1028837P, Chicago, IL 60654

    The advertised rate of $10,916/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 1, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

  • /19

    $210,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    208 W Washington St Unit 703, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,690

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Drennan Redfin Corporation

    208 W Washington St Unit 703, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /16

      Est $366,990 Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Canal St Unit 1406, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      333 N Canal St Unit 1406, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Fisk Compass

  • /35

    $12,132

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    215 W Lake St Unit SI ID1029616P, Chicago, IL 60606

    The advertised rate of $12,132/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 24, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    215 W Lake St Unit SI ID1029616P, Chicago, IL 60606
  • /22

    $340,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    212 W Washington St Unit 1108, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,642

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lennie Baird & Warner

    212 W Washington St Unit 1108, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /20

      Est $381,182 Not Listed For Sale

      345 N Canal St Unit 806, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 31,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      345 N Canal St Unit 806, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Raffaelli Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /6

    $11,280 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    343 W Wolf Point Plaza Unit SI ID1028838P, Chicago, IL 60654

    The advertised rate of $11,280/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of December 1, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

  • /26

    $325,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    212 W Washington St Unit 1101, Chicago, IL 60606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,172

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Rojas Moran Baird & Warner

    212 W Washington St Unit 1101, Chicago, IL 60606
    • /24

      Est $355,701 Not Listed For Sale

      345 N Canal St Unit 501, Chicago, IL 60606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      345 N Canal St Unit 501, Chicago, IL 60606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Choragwicki Baird Warner

  • /6

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    216 N Wells St Unit 1402, Chicago, IL 60606

    216 N Wells St Unit 1402, Chicago, IL 60606

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home