36,687

Homes in ZIP Code 60613

Section Image
  • /24

    $329,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    3950 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 1224, Chicago, IL 60613

    Be the first one to live in this brand new, gut rehabbed 2bed condo. Large corner unit with tons of natural light and views of Lake Michigan. Finishes inside are to the highest standards. Contemporary 2-toned, soft-close kitchen cabinets with under cabinet LED lighting. Trendy quartz counter-top and backsplash. Large bar area with waterfall, USB/C outlets, and its own wine cooler as well as a

    Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    3950 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 1224, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /15

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    3820 N Sheffield Ave Unit 3820-2, Chicago, IL 60613

    3 Bedroom apartment in Lakeview. Features updated kitchen with dishwasher, great natural light, spacious floor plan. Cats welcome. Prime location just North of Wrigley Field. 1.5 blocks to Sheridan Red line. Close to restaurants, shopping, nightlife and more! - Presented by Fulton Grace, Chicago IL. *Pictures, layout, and finishes may differ or be of a similar unit available within the building.

    (872) 371-1924

    3820 N Sheffield Ave Unit 3820-2, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /15

    $460,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3747 N Fremont St Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,478

    Last Listing Agent Susan Maman @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3747 N Fremont St Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60613
    • /24

      Est $635,491 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 N Wilton Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60657

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3547 N Wilton Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Caltabiano @ Properties

  • /32

    $325,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    720 W Gordon Terrace Unit 6K, Chicago, IL 60613

    Views of Uptown from both living room and one bedroom of a 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo. Opened kitchen concept leads it into the dinning and living room with afternoon natural light. Well maintained unit, updated bathrooms completed with luxury fittings by GROHE, stainless still appliances, track lighting in the kitchen and living room. Mush see to appreciate! LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION. Short

    Svetlana Kushnareva SK Chicago Realty

    720 W Gordon Terrace Unit 6K, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /9

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    648.5 W Roscoe St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60657

    Property Id: 2486215UNIT FEATURES:* In-unit laundry* Hardwood Floors* Restored Wood Trim* Updated Kitchen* SS Appliances* Washer/Dryer Combo* Quartz Countertop* Backsplash* Updated Bathroom* Mini Blinds* Ceiling Fans* Plenty of Closet Space646 may be most closely associated with Manhattan, but it doesn't get more classically

    (872) 316-8449

    648.5 W Roscoe St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60657
  • /31

    $755,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3816 N Ashland Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,055

    Last Listing Agent Maja Haggstrom Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    3816 N Ashland Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60613
    • /15

      Est $737,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 W Irving Park Rd Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1511 W Irving Park Rd Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J Michael Monier @ Properties

  • /20

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    3950 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 1100, Chicago, IL 60613

    STOP and take note! This is 1100A, in the "00" tier. This tier is the only one with full views North, South, and EAST to the lake. This unit was FULLY renovated removing the galley kitchen to present a FULL view East, North and South. Bedroom doors were elevated to frosted glass allowing a direct view South down Lake Shore Drive to downtown. Top of the line U-Line built in refrigeration, built-in

    Robert Macko American International Realty

    3950 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 1100, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /9

    $2,120 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    915 W Waveland Ave Unit 917-3A, Chicago, IL 60613

    This beautiful 1 bedroom unit features a spacious floor plan, large living room, and great closet space! Laundry In Unit. Great location one block from Wrigley Field, short walk to transportation, Whole Foods, Walmart Express, Jewel, the Lake, transportation, restaurants and more! - Presented by Fulton Grace, Chicago IL. *Pictures may be of a similar unit in building.

    (872) 366-9429

    915 W Waveland Ave Unit 917-3A, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /24

    $740,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3924 N Southport Ave Unit 2S, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,083

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Lavelle @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3924 N Southport Ave Unit 2S, Chicago, IL 60613
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3534 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 11D, Chicago, IL 60657

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3534 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 11D, Chicago, IL 60657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malissa Parson Compass

  • /21

    $319,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    3950 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 724, Chicago, IL 60613

Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    3950 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 724, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /8

    $1,350 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    661 W Sheridan Rd Unit 203, Chicago, IL 60613

    Charming vintage apartment in East Lakeview! Laundry available on-site. Pet friendly. Great location close to the Lake! Easy access to transportation, restaurants, shopping and more. Additional monthly charges: Utility fee $98/month electric, heat, water/sewer, trash, gas + internet $50; total $148 - Presented by Fulton Grace, Chicago, IL *Pictures may be of a similar unit in building

    (872) 465-4604

    661 W Sheridan Rd Unit 203, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /31

    $485,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3946 N Ravenswood Ave Unit 406, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,268

    Last Listing Agent Matt Laricy Americorp, Ltd

    3946 N Ravenswood Ave Unit 406, Chicago, IL 60613
    • /13

      Est $229,974 Not Listed For Sale

      630 W Waveland Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60613

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1926
      630 W Waveland Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Vianna @ Properties

  • /22

    $359,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    4348 N Kenmore Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60613

    Welcome Home to this bright and beautifully updated 2 Bed / 1.5 Bath condo in a charming, rehabbed six-unit vintage building in the heart of historic Buena Park. This East/West-facing home is filled with natural light from two stunning bay windows and features tall ceilings and hardwood floors throughout. The open living and dining layout offers an ideal space for both everyday living and

    Cathy Kerbey Compass

    4348 N Kenmore Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /7

    $1,495 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    917 W Dakin St Unit 110, Chicago, IL 60613

    Studio apartment in Lakeview, just North of Wrigley Field! Features hardwood floors, great natural light, spacious living area. Laundry available on-site. 1/2 block to Sheridan Red line. Close to restaurants, nightlife, grocery and more! - Presented by Fulton Grace, Chicago IL *Pictures, layout, and finishes may differ or be of a similar unit available within the building.

    (872) 228-2398

    917 W Dakin St Unit 110, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /28

    $425,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3901 N Fremont St Unit 3N, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,344

    Last Listing Agent Sam Shaffer Chicago Properties Firm

    3901 N Fremont St Unit 3N, Chicago, IL 60613
    • /20

      Est $567,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 W Buena Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1015 W Buena Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie LoVerde Baird Warner

  • /51

    $334,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    3930 N Pine Grove Ave Unit 2501, Chicago, IL 60613

    Wake up to sweeping views of Lake Michigan, the park, the city skyline, and Wrigley Field from this high-floor corner residence at sought-after Lake Park Plaza. Offering approximately 1,375 square feet, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features one of the building's larger and most desirable 2-bedroom layouts, with generous room sizes, an inviting living and dining area, and a private balcony

    Hassan Dahik Coldwell Banker Realty

    3930 N Pine Grove Ave Unit 2501, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /18

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    944 W Grace St Unit 954 g101, Chicago, IL 60613

    Beautiful loft style 1 bedroom apartment in Wrigleyville! Renovated units feature hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops. Private balcony and outdoor space. Parking may be available for an additional fee, ask your agent for details. Great location close to CTA, Wrigley Field, restaurants, shopping, the lake and more! - Presented by Fulton Grace, Chicago IL *Pictures,

    (872) 328-5357

    944 W Grace St Unit 954 g101, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /14

    $240,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    640 W Waveland Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,585

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Diaz Baird & Warner

    640 W Waveland Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60613
    • /14

      Est $679,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 N Ashland Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 14,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3820 N Ashland Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Slabada @ Properties

  • /2

    $309,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    711 W Gordon Terrace Unit 810, Chicago, IL 60613

    Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    711 W Gordon Terrace Unit 810, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /8

    $2,662 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1039 W Addison St, Chicago, IL 60613

    Property Id: 1631412Please call Lauren for a showing at !Located directly across from Wrigley Field and in one of Chicago’s best entertainment and dining district, this boutique community offers great amenities such as a sundeck with breathtaking views, pool, hot tub and grilling stations. In addition, there is a fitness center, a residential lounge, work spaces and conference

    (224) 808-3611

    1039 W Addison St, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /22

    $395,777 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4114 N Kenmore Ave Unit GN, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,124

    Last Listing Agent Casey Freund @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    4114 N Kenmore Ave Unit GN, Chicago, IL 60613
    • /4

      Est $888,410 Not Listed For Sale

      3764 N Clark St Unit 1S, Chicago, IL 60613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 15,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3764 N Clark St Unit 1S, Chicago, IL 60613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Metzler @ Properties

  • /33

    $319,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    3600 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 1814, Chicago, IL 60613

    Rare opportunity to own a beautifully renovated 1 Bedroom with primary bathroom and additional half bath residence in 3600 N Lake Shore Dr, Unit 1814. Enjoy stunning east-facing views of Lake Michigan with abundant natural light throughout the home. This unit has been thoughtfully updated beyond cosmetic finishes, including new plumbing and electrical systems. The spacious, sun-filled living area

    Rusmir Tufo Prime Location Realty INC

    3600 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 1814, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /7

    $2,494 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    993 W Dakin St, Chicago, IL 60613

    Property Id: 2361857In 2021 this brand-new apartment building added a modern option for renters within earshot of the cracking bats and cheering crowds at Wrigley Field. Located in the Lakeview neighborhood, it is surrounded by tons of fun recreation, parks, bars and restaurants. Plus, it’s in a convenient spot for getting around town, just steps away from the CTA Red Line.These

    (317) 202-1941

    993 W Dakin St, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /18

    $175,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3900 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 5H, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,466

    Last Listing Agent Iryna Dzhudzhuk Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    3900 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 5H, Chicago, IL 60613
    • /16

      Est $452,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4343 N Kenmore Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60613

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4343 N Kenmore Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Horwitz Cross Street Real Estate

  • /48

    $335,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    655 W Irving Park Rd Unit 2301, Chicago, IL 60613

    Gorgeous east and south-facing corner unit on a high floor, surrounded by sky and showcasing sweeping park, city, and iconic Wrigley Field views from every room. This sun-drenched home is filled with natural light and is one of the largest tiers in the building with an exceptional open layout. Nice foyer leads into a spacious, open-concept living with separate dining area, perfect for living and

    Todd Szwajkowski Baird & Warner

    655 W Irving Park Rd Unit 2301, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /12

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1035 W Addison St, Chicago, IL 60613

    Property Id: 1340142Located directly across from Wrigley Field and in one of Chicago’s best entertainment and dining district, this boutique community offers great amenities such as a sundeck with breathtaking views, pool, hot tub and grilling stations. In addition, there is a fitness center, a residential lounge, work spaces and conference room to fulfill your daily needs. Within each

    1035 W Addison St, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /28

    $1,210,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4117 N Paulina St, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    4117 N Paulina St, Chicago, IL 60613
    • /29

      Est $510,821 Not Listed For Sale

      4341 N Kenmore Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4341 N Kenmore Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Black RE/MAX

  • /10

    $319,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    1329 W Addison St Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60613

    Beautifully updated 1 bedroom blocks away from Wrigley Field and steps away from the Southport Corridor. Perfect for anyone looking for easy access to the lakefront, shopping, restaurants, gyms, bars, public transportation and of course close proximity to historic Wrigley Field! This spacious unit boasts real hardwood floors, updated kitchen, a completely renovated bathroom, stylish finishes

    Brian Serva One Real Estate Chicago LLC

    1329 W Addison St Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /9

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3841 N Greenview Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60613

    Property Id: 2485605UNIT FEATURES:* Hardwood Floors* Restored Wood Trim* Updated Kitchen* SS Appliances* Washer/Dryer Combo* Dishwasher* Quartz Countertop* Backsplash* Updated Bathroom* Mini Blinds* Ceiling Fans* Plenty of Closet SpaceGreenview is a fitting street name, since you'll have tons of greenery flanking your new street!

    (872) 278-6773

    3841 N Greenview Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /33

    $560,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4208 N Kenmore Ave Unit 1C, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,682

    Last Listing Agent Alex Wolking Keller Williams ONEChicago

    4208 N Kenmore Ave Unit 1C, Chicago, IL 60613
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3534 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 9C, Chicago, IL 60657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3534 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 9C, Chicago, IL 60657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lukins Compass

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home