901

Recently Sold Homes in 60613

Section Image
  • /19

    $200,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    655 W Irving Park Rd Unit 2608, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,550

    Last Listing Agent Danny Olsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    655 W Irving Park Rd Unit 2608, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /25

    $710,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    741 W Waveland Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,484

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Huyck Keller Williams ONEChicago

    741 W Waveland Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /16

    $250,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    945 W Gordon Terrace Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,583

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    945 W Gordon Terrace Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /21

    $535,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    845 W Grace St Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,728

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Chelew Compass

    845 W Grace St Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /70

    $2,205,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3644 N Bosworth Ave, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,516,238

    Last Listing Agent Rena Trapani Dumas & Associates, Inc.

    3644 N Bosworth Ave, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /24

    $775,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    827 W Bradley Place Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,163

    Last Listing Agent Shay Hata @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    827 W Bradley Place Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /32

    $1,600,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1411 W Byron St, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Jakubco Jakubco Development, Inc

    1411 W Byron St, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /13

    $290,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3660 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 3905, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,233

    Last Listing Agent Kai Schirmacher Compass

    3660 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 3905, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /28

    $227,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3930 N Pine Grove Ave Unit 2512, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,572

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Mauldin Baird & Warner

    3930 N Pine Grove Ave Unit 2512, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1544 W Addison St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,197

    Last Listing Agent Molly Boyd Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    1544 W Addison St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /13

    $155,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4343 N Clarendon Ave Unit 513, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,780

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Fick Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    4343 N Clarendon Ave Unit 513, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4019 N Clarendon Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,921

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cummings Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    4019 N Clarendon Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    707 W Montrose Ave Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,742

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schreiber Baird & Warner

    707 W Montrose Ave Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /21

    $650,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3828 N Wilton Ave, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,119

    Last Listing Agent Ian Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    3828 N Wilton Ave, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /8

    $500,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    725 W Waveland Ave Unit D, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,271

    Last Listing Agent Shantel Franklin Coldwell Banker Realty

    725 W Waveland Ave Unit D, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /17

    $700,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3853 N Janssen Ave, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Marchetti Baird & Warner

    3853 N Janssen Ave, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /10

    $260,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3600 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 2624, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,008

    Last Listing Agent Henry Torn ListWithFreedom.com

    3600 N Lake Shore Dr Unit 2624, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /22

    $144,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    655 W Irving Park Rd Unit 5509, Chicago, IL 60613

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,446

    Last Listing Agent Kinga Andrzejewska @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    655 W Irving Park Rd Unit 5509, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /10

    $190,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7635 1/2 N Greenview Ave Unit 1S, Chicago, IL 60626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Morrison Kale Realty

    7635 1/2 N Greenview Ave Unit 1S, Chicago, IL 60626
  • /27

    $755,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3723 N Wolcott Ave, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Herbert Urban Living Properties, LLC

    3723 N Wolcott Ave, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /13

    $178,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3930 N Pine Grove Ave Unit 1002, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,739

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Tuckman Top Dog Realty

    3930 N Pine Grove Ave Unit 1002, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /36

    $572,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,602

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Trujillo RE/MAX Premier

    Unlisted Address
  • /23

    $305,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    709 W Montrose Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,436

    Last Listing Agent Matt Engle Fulton Grace Realty

    709 W Montrose Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /59

    $1,525,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1210 W Addison St, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 11 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Weichselbaum Fulton Grace Realty

    1210 W Addison St, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /19

    $250,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4144 N Sheridan Rd Unit 407, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,459

    Last Listing Agent Eric Basiorka Realty Executives Elite

    4144 N Sheridan Rd Unit 407, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /27

    $143,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4343 N Clarendon Ave Unit 2815, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,854

    Last Listing Agent Ana Sandoval-Cremieux Compass

    4343 N Clarendon Ave Unit 2815, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /34

    $840,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3746 N Clifton Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,967

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pequet Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    3746 N Clifton Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /29

    $556,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4170 N Marine Dr Unit 5L, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,094

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zipperer RE/MAX Premier

    4170 N Marine Dr Unit 5L, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /18

    $487,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3826 N Fremont St Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,381

    Last Listing Agent Todd Szwajkowski Baird & Warner

    3826 N Fremont St Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /32

    $1,475,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3818 N Alta Vista Terrace, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,891

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lawrence @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3818 N Alta Vista Terrace, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /18

    $325,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    960 W Cuyler Ave Unit 1S, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,523

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Schrage Redfin Corporation

    960 W Cuyler Ave Unit 1S, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /24

    $135,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4343 N Clarendon Ave Unit 707, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,272

    Last Listing Agent Marek Prus RE/MAX City

    4343 N Clarendon Ave Unit 707, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /15

    $475,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    935 W Dakin St Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,199

    Last Listing Agent Brett Huelat CL3 Property Management

    935 W Dakin St Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /4

    $20,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    655 W Irving Park Rd Unit B70, Chicago, IL 60613

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,935

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Senisais @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    655 W Irving Park Rd Unit B70, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /26

    $340,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4170 N Marine Dr Unit 9F, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,451

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zipperer RE/MAX Premier

    4170 N Marine Dr Unit 9F, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /24

    $450,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4014 N Clarendon Ave Unit 4S, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,686

    Last Listing Agent Matt Laricy Americorp, Ltd

    4014 N Clarendon Ave Unit 4S, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /2

    $407,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1050 W Buena Ave Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,931

    Last Listing Agent Joan McInerney Coldwell Banker Realty

    1050 W Buena Ave Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /27

    $270,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3930 N Pine Grove Ave Unit 1915, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,763

    Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Nunez Compass

    3930 N Pine Grove Ave Unit 1915, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /42

    $300,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4250 N Marine Dr Unit 1235, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,471

    Last Listing Agent David Berganski Coldwell Banker Realty

    4250 N Marine Dr Unit 1235, Chicago, IL 60613
  • /14

    $195,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    655 W Irving Park Rd Unit 4303, Chicago, IL 60613

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,672

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lissner Baird & Warner

    655 W Irving Park Rd Unit 4303, Chicago, IL 60613

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home