30,471

Homes in ZIP Code 60625

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 W Eastwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 13 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3215 W Eastwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gallagher Cagan's Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $1,295

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4532 N Damen Ave Unit J09P, Chicago, IL 60625

    4532 N Damen Ave Unit J09P, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /31

    $869,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4439 N Saint Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,750

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Otto Compass

    4439 N Saint Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4928 N Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      4928 N Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Marcus @ Properties

  • /7

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3725 W Eastwood Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60625

    Bright and spacious top-floor brick apartment located on a quiet dead-end street, offering both privacy and abundant natural light. This well-laid-out unit features 2 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, perfect for working from home, along with generous storage throughout. Enjoy a large, sun-filled living room ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The unit is conveniently situated near parks,

    Horatiu Suciu City Habitat Realty LLC

    3725 W Eastwood Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /29

    $885,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4436 N Western Ave Unit 4, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Schwartz Baird & Warner

    4436 N Western Ave Unit 4, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5014 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5014 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cassin @ Properties

  • /40

    $1,595 - $2,450

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2122 W Ainslie St, Chicago, IL 60625

    Fantastic Vintage Courtyard Building in Chicago’s Lincoln Square NeighborhoodWinnemac Park is just down the block, where you will find tennis courts and a playground. Roots Handmade Pizza is only a block south, famously known for their mozzarella sticks! A few blocks away are the greatest selection of restaurants in Lincoln Square that Chicago has to offer.Amenities:-

    2122 W Ainslie St, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /33

    $1,567,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2901 W Sunnyside Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,445

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dowell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2901 W Sunnyside Ave, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /33

      Est $1,578,274 Not Listed For Sale

      4545 N Claremont Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4545 N Claremont Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bystrowicz RE/MAX

  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2729 W Berwyn Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60625

    Just renovated three bedroom apartment in Budlong Woods featuring an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances including dishwasher, quartz countertops and subway tile backsplash. Brand new bathroom with high-end finishes throughout. The unit has tons of natural sunlight in all rooms, newly refinished hardwood floors throughout, separate dining room, lots of closets, and multiple ceiling

    Joshua Dolgin Manderly Management and Realty

    2729 W Berwyn Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /23

    $234,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4903 N Monticello Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,053

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Zingsheim Keller Williams ONEChicago

    4903 N Monticello Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4530 N Springfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4530 N Springfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Alter Redfin Corporation

  • /6

    $2,495 - $2,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2203 W Eastwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

    Beautiful Studio Apartment. Spacious floor plan, remodeled kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Fantastic Lincoln Sq location, just steps to all the hotspots of the Square and short walk to the Brown line. - Presented by Fulton Grace, Chicago IL. *Pictures, layout, and finishes may differ or be of a similar unit available within the building.

    2203 W Eastwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /10

    $285,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4544 N Troy St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,719

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Compass

    4544 N Troy St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 N Monticello Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4710 N Monticello Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Macko American International Realty

  • /7

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4823 N Springfield Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60625

    Just blocks to the brown line and near the expressway, available now -- Features: -stainless appliances -dishwasher -granite -hardwood -laundry onsite - storage available -cat friendly -FREE HEAT

    Scott Burns Kass Management Services Inc

    4823 N Springfield Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sheahan Compass

    Unlisted Address
    • /13

      Est $294,564 Not Listed For Sale

      4654 N Campbell Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4654 N Campbell Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Amidon Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /36

    $2,195 - $2,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5200 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

    ~FREE HEAT~ Extra Spacious 1-Bed w/ Dishwasher!UNIT HIGHLIGHTS:Spacious 1-Bed LayoutGalley Kitchen w/ Maple CabinetryDishwasherDedicated Dining RoomKing-Sized BedroomTons of Natural LightExtra Closet SpaceHardwood FloorsHeat IncludedPhotos may be of a similar unit—finishes/layout may vary.LOCATION HIGHLIGHTS:Leavitt & Wilson

    5200 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /16

    $540,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4738 N Lincoln Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,077

    Last Listing Agent John Huebner @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    4738 N Lincoln Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 N Talman Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4715 N Talman Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gersten @ Properties

  • /5

    $1,300 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2401 W Balmoral Ave Unit 3D, Chicago, IL 60625

    Well-maintained studio apartment available in the heart of North Chicago, offering a functional layout and comfortable living space. The unit features a full bathroom and a new boiler for added efficiency and reliability. Enjoy on-site laundry and a dedicated storage locker for extra convenience. Parking is available for an additional cost. Ideally located in a highly walkable area near shopping,

    Elyse Moore Keller Williams Infinity

    2401 W Balmoral Ave Unit 3D, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /23

    $1,645,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2146 W Summerdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,271

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tetrault @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2146 W Summerdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 W Gregory St, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2712 W Gregory St, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara O'Connor Baird & Warner

  • /6

    $1,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2108 W Ainslie St Unit S1, Chicago, IL 60625

    Must See 1 Bedroom Apartment Available in Ravenswood - Great Location!Spacious 1BR Apartment Available in Prime Ravenswood Location - Great Deal! Features hardwood floors, updated kitchen and bath, large bedroom and plenty of closet space. Short walk to all the hotspots in Lincoln Sq. Close to Mariano's, Metra and CTA. *Pictures, layout, and finishes may differ or be of a similar unit

    2108 W Ainslie St Unit S1, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /23

    $369,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2455 W Leland Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,732

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2455 W Leland Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4825 N Central Park Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4825 N Central Park Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Navarro RE/MAX

  • /15

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4764 N Virginia Ave Unit 206, Chicago, IL 60625

    1 bedroom in the heart of Lincoln Square that features a great-sized bedroom that would comfortably fit a king-size bed, hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances, a tiled bath, and plenty of natural light throughout the apartment. The building has recently been updated with Keyless entry with Butterfly MX entry/Intercom system and package receiving via Amazon Hub. There is also an onsite

    Lora Vasileva Cedar Realty

    4764 N Virginia Ave Unit 206, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /2

    $1,460,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2601 W Carmen Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Boris Lehtman Fulton Grace Realty

    2601 W Carmen Ave, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 N Kimball Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5110 N Kimball Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tran Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $1,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2443 W Sunnyside Ave Unit 6C, Chicago, IL 60625

    Sunnyside + WesternLincoln Square$1950 per MonthAvailable: NowTerrific one bedroom, one bathroom in Lincoln Square features heat included, newer kitchen with dishwasher, pantry, separate dining room, large living area, newer bathroom, hardwood floors, large bedroom, great closet space, enclosed porch, laundry room in building, cats are welcome, back deck, beautiful shared

    2443 W Sunnyside Ave Unit 6C, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /14

    $255,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3135 W Leland Ave Unit 3W, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,353

    Last Listing Agent Mike Frank Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    3135 W Leland Ave Unit 3W, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5410 N Spaulding Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5410 N Spaulding Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Aronson @ Properties

  • /8

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2437 W Ainslie St Unit 1F, Chicago, IL 60625

    Beautifully updated extra-large 2 bed 1 bath in the heart of Lincoln Square. Newer eat in kitchen w/ dishwasher, big pantry, maple cabinets, tons of windows, natural sunshine, hardwood floors throughout, excellent closet space, In-Unit washer/dryer. Expansive private deck overlooking a spacious backyard, perfect for entertaining. A short walk to all that Lincoln Square has to offer: coffee shops,

    jacqueline elmorsy Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    2437 W Ainslie St Unit 1F, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /2

    $3,475,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4721-4727 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Almodovar Tempo Real Estate, Inc.

    4721-4727 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4846 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      4846 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Raia Baird Warner

  • /11

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2206 W Foster Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60625

    2206 W Foster Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60625
  • /21

    $185,777 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4912 N Kedzie Ave Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,708

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Choi Keller Williams ONEChicago

    4912 N Kedzie Ave Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60625
    • /13

      Est $2,162,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2167 W Giddings St, Chicago, IL 60625

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2167 W Giddings St, Chicago, IL 60625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dobbs Compass

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home